Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


I. B třída skupina A 2003/2004

Konečná tabulka

1. Bosonohy  26  20  5  1  90:35  65 - postup
2. Medlánky  26  18  4  4  56:21  58
3. Zastávka  26  11  9  6  30:24  42
4. Drnovice u Lysic  26  11  6  9  46:41  39
5. Olešnice  26  12  3  11  41:41  39
6. Soběšice  26  10  7  9  47:43  37
7. Popůvky  26  11  3  12  50:40  36
8. Slovan Brno  26  9  8  9  70:50  35
9. Velké Opatovice  26  10  3  13  42:60  33
10. Tišnov  26  8  7  11  39:41  31
11. Kohoutovice  26  10  0  16  35:63  30
12. Zbýšov  26  7  8  11  36:44  29
13. Letovice  26  8  2  16  27:46  26 - sestup
14. Skalice nad Svitavou  26  3  3  20  30:90  12 - sestup

Nováčci:

Tabulka střelců
23 - Plšek
22 - Havel (oba Slovan Brno)
17 - Holomek
16 - Kousal (oba Bosonohy)
14 - Krejčí (Popůvky)
13 - Štrubl (Medlánky)

Výsledkový servis

1. kolo
Kohoutovice - Popůvky 1:8 (0:4); Koubek - Fukar 3, Krejčí 2, Všetečka, Chocholouš, Jindra
Olešnice - Soběšice 1:2 (1:1); Suchý - Ševčík, Pazucha
Bosonohy - Medlánky 0:2 (0:1); Viskot, Maška
Letovice - Tišnov 0:4 (0:3); Flamich 2, Kos, Pavlíček
Velké Opatovice - Skalice 2:2 (1:0); Ostřížek 2 - Černý, Fojt
Drnovice - Slovan Brno 1:1 (0:1); Měcháček - Knapek
Zastávka - Zbýšov 0:0

2. kolo
Kohoutovice - Olešnice 0:3 (0:2); Suchý, Boček, Rutka
Slovan Brno - Zastávka 4:1 (1:1); Máša, Vašíček, Knapek, Pecha - Strašák
Skalice - Drnovice 0:2 (0:1); Fojt Ant., Jonáš
Tišnov - Velké Opatovice 2:1 (1:0); Brychta, Pavlíček - Krejčí
Medlánky - Letovice 2:0 (0:0); Kudr, Fridrich
Soběšice - Bosonohy 2:4 (0:3); Pazucha, Zaťko - Divácký 2, Holomek, Křivinka
Zbýšov - Popůvky 1:1 (1:0); Václavíček - Chocholouš

3. kolo
Olešnice - Popůvky 2:1 (2:0); Suchý, Boček - Krejčí
Bosonohy - Kohoutovice 2:0 (0:0); Bělohlávek 2
Letovice - Soběšice 1:1 (0:0); Hlaváček - Kozel
Velké Opatovice - Medlánky 0:1 (0:1); Štrubl
Drnovice - Tišnov 1:1 (1:0); Setnička Z. - Flamich
Zastávka - Skalice 2:0 (1:0); Kadlčík, Paseka
Zbýšov - Slovan Brno 1:1 (0:1); Kovařík - Plšek

4. kolo

5. kolo
Bosonohy - Popůvky 4:1 (2:1); Holomek 2, Tománek 2 - Fukar
Letovice - Olešnice 1:0 (1:0); Hlaváček
Velké Opatovice - Kohoutovice 0:2 (0:1); Čechura, Nekvapil
Drnovice - Soběšice 4:0 (4:0); Setnička J., Setnička Z., Měcháček, Fousek
Zastávka - Medlánky 2:1 (0:1); Sláma M., Kadlčík - Adámek
Zbýšov - Tišnov 3:1 (1:0); Horký, Kovařík, Roszicska - Pavlíček
Slovan Brno - Skalice 6:0 (1:0); Havel 4, Plšek 2

6. kolo
Kohoutovice - Drnovice 0:1 (0:0); Soused
Olešnice - Velké Opatovice 0:3 (0:2); Mitrovcij 2, Ostřížek
Bosonohy - Letovice 5:2 (1:0); Holomek 4, Kousal - Hlaváček, Vojtěch
Tišnov - Slovan Brno 1:1 (0:0); Flmich - Havel
Medlánky - Zbýšov 1:1 (0:0); Maška - Švancara
Soběšice - Zastávka 0:1 (0:0); Kadlčík
Popůvky - Skalice 3:0 (1:0); Fukar 2, Krejčí

7. kolo
Letovice - Popůvky 1:0 (1:0); Pospíšil
Velké Opatovice - Bosonohy 3:3 (0:0); Krejčíř, Mitrovcij, vlastní - Bělohlávek, Holomek, Zlínský
Drnovice - Olešnice 2:2 (1:1); Měcháček, Pavlů - Krška, Suchý
Zastávka - Kohoutovice 1:0 (1:0); Kadlčík
Zbýšov - Soběšice 2:1 (2:1); Roszicska, Záděra - Pazucha
Slovan Brno - Medlánky 1:1 (0:1); Plšek - Blahoudek
Skalice - Tišnov 1:4 (1:1); Holý - Králík, Klíma, Brychta, Flamich

8. kolo
Kohoutovice - Zbýšov 2:0 (2:0); Koubek 2
Olešnice - Zastávka 1:3 (1:1); Suchý - Kadlčík, Malý, Matouš
Bosonohy - Drnovice 6:4 (5:3); Holomek 3, Kousal 2, Bělohlávek - Setnička J. 2, Haničinec, Měcháček
Letovice - Velké Opatovice 1:2 (1:1); Hlaváček - Nečas, Ostřížek
Medlánky - Skalice 3:2 (0:1); Adámek, Patočka, Maška - Chatrný, Čejka
Soběšice - Slovan Brno 4:2 (1:1); Neuschl, Pazucha, Kozel, vlastní - Polus, Plšek
Popůvky - Tišnov 2:1 (0:0); Musil, Krejčí - Smrkal

9. kolo
Velké Opatovice - Popůvky 2:4 (2:3)
Drnovice - Letovice 2:0 (0:0)
Zastávky - Bosonohy 1:2 (0:1)
Zbýšov - Olešnice 2:1 (1:0)
Slovan Brno - Kohoutovice 6:0 (3:0)
Skalice - Soběšice 2:1 (1:1)
Tišnov - Medlánky 0:0

10. kolo
Kohoutovice - Skalice 3:2 (1:1)
Olešnice - Slovan Brno 1:0 (0:0)
Bosonohy - Zbýšov 3:1 (2:0)
Letovice - Zastávka 0:4 (0:1)
Velké Opatovice - Drnovice 0:2 (0:0)
Soběšice - Tišnov 2:0 (0:0)
Popůvky - Medlánky 2:1 (0:0)

11. kolo
Drnovice - Popůvky 2:1 (0:0)
Zastávka - Velké Pavlovice 1:0 (1:0)
Zbýšov - Letovice 1:0 (0:0)
Slovan Brno - Bosonohy 5:5 (3:2)
Skalice - Olešnice 1:2 (1:0)
Tišnov - Kohoutovice 4:0 (1:0)
Medlánky - Soběšice 4:1 (0:0)

12. kolo
Kohoutovice - Medlánky 1:2 (0:0)
Olešnice - Tišnov 3:1 (2:0)
Bosonohy - Skalice 11:0 (5:0)
Letovice - Slovan Brno 2:1 (2:0)
Velké Opatovice - Zbýšov 1:4 (1:0)
Drnovice - Zastávka 1:0 (1:0)
Popůvky - Soběšice 2:3 (2:1)

13. kolo
Zastávka - Popůvky 2:1 (1:0)
Zbýšov - Drnovice 2:0 (1:0)
Slovan Brno - Velké Opatovice 8:3 (5:3)
Skalice - Letovice 1:0 (1:0)
Tišnov - Bosonohy 1:3 (1:1)
Medlánky - Olešnice 2:1 (1:1)
Soběšice - Kohoutovice 3:1 (1:0)

14. kolo
Zbýšov - Zastávka 1:1 (0:1)
Slovan Brno - Drnovice 3:0 (1:0)
Skalice - Velké Opatovice 1:2 (1:0)
Tišnov - Letovice 3:0 (2:0)
Medlánky - Bosonohy 0:1 (0:0)
Soběšice - Olešnice 1:2 (1:1)
Popůvky - Kohoutovice 5:1 (2:0)

15. kolo
Olešnice - Kohoutovice 2:1 (0:1)
Bosonohy - Soběšice 3:2 (2:0)
Letovice - Medlánky 0:1 (0:1)
Velké Opatovice - Tišnov 1:0 (0:0)
Drnovice - Skalice 6:0 (2:0)
Zastávka - Slovan Brno 1:1 (0:0)
Popůvky - Zbýšov 3:1 (2:1)

16. kolo
Kohoutovice - Bosonohy 0:2 (0:0)
Slovan Brno - Zbýšov 3:3 (1:2)
Skalice - Zastávka 2:2 (1:1)
Tišnov - Drnovice 1:1 (0:1)
Medlánky - Velké Opatovice 4:0 (1:0)
Soběšice - Letovice 0:1 (0:1)
Popůvky - Olešnice 0:1 (0:0)

17. kolo
Olešnice - Bosonohy 1:1 (0:1)
Letovice - Kohoutovice 3:0 (0:0)
Velké Opatovice - Soběšice 1:1 (0:1)
Drnovice - Medlánky 0:1 (0:1)
Zastávka - Tišnov 1:1 (0:1)
Zbýšov - Skalice 4:1 (1:0)
Slovan Brno - Popůvky 1:2 (1:2)

18. kolo
Kohoutovice - Velké Opatovice
Olešnice - Letovice 3:0 (0:0)
Skalice - Slovan Brno 3:5 (2:2)
Tišnov - Zbýšov 1:1 (0:1)
Medlánky - Zastávka 1:2 (0:0)
Soběšice - Drnovice 2:2 (1:2)
Popůvky - Bosonohy 0:0

19. kolo
Letovice - Bosonohy 0:2 (0:0)
Velké Opatovice - Olešnice 3:2 (0:1)
Drnovice - Kohoutovice 2:0 (0:0)
Zastávka - Soběšice 0:0
Zbýšov - Medlánky 0:1 (0:1)
Slovan Brno - Tišnov 4:0 (1:0)
Skalice - Popůvky 1:1 (1:0)

20. kolo
Kohoutovice - Zastávka 2:1 (1:1)
Olešnice - Drnovice 6:2 (3:0)
Bosonohy - Velké Opatovice 7:2 (4:1)
Tišnov - Skalice 4:1 (2:0)
Medlánky - Slovan Brno 4:1 (0:0)
Soběšice - Zbýšov 1:1 (1:1)
Popůvky - Letovice 2:1 (1:0)

21. kolo

22. kolo

23. kolo
Drnovice - Velké Opatovice 1:4 (0:2)
Zastávka - Letovice 1:1 (1:0)
Zbýšov - Bosonohy 1:2 (1:1)
Slovan Brno - Olešnice 5:1 (2:0)
Skalice - Kohoutovice 1:4 (0:2)
Tišnov - Soběšice 1:2 (1:1)
Medlánky - Popůvky 5:2 (1:1)

24. kolo
Kohoutovice - Tišnov
Olešnice - Skalice 2:1 (1:1)
Bosonohy - Slovan Brno 4:1 (2:0)
Letovice - Zbýšov 5:0 (2:0)
Velké Opatovice - Zastávka 2:0 (0:0)
Soběšice - Medlánky 1:1 (0:0)
Popůvky - Drnovice 0:1 (0:1)

25. kolo
Zastávka - Drnovice 0:0
Zbýšov - Velké Opatovice 1:2 (0:1)
Slovan Brno - Letovice 4:1 (3:1)
Skalice - Bosonohy 1:9 (1:4)
Tišnov - Olešnice 0:0
Medlánky - Kohoutovice 5:1 (0:0)
Soběšice - Popůvky 2:1 (1:1)

26. kolo
Kohoutovice - Soběšice 2:6 (0:3); Nekvapil, Frecer - Sádlík 2, Valnoha 2, Kozel, Krejčí
Olešnice - Medlánky 0:2 (0:2); Štrubl, Lepka
Bosonohy - Tišnov 4:2 (0:1); Soused 2, Křivinka, Divácký - Kos M., Kos T.
Letovice - Skalice 3:0 (2:0); Navrátil, Novotný, Hlaváček
Velké Opatovice - Slovan Brno 3:2 (1:0); Blaha, Müller, Klicpera - Havel, Plšek
Drnovice - Zbýšov 2:1 (2:0); Jonáš, Šamšula - Kožíšek
Popůvky - Zastávka 0:1 (0:0); Veselý