Krajský přebor 2004/2005
Konečná tabulka
1. Líšeň 30 19 7 4 59:31 64 - postup
2. Židenice 30 19 2 9 63:29 59
3. Mokrá 30 16 6 8 51:40 54
4. Šardice 30 13 9 8 40:35 48
5. Rájec 30 12 7 11 40:40 43
6. Ráječko 30 13 4 13 41:34 43
7. Mikulov 30 12 6 12 57:40 42
8. Bohunice 30 10 10 10 43:36 40
9. Rosice 30 11 7 12 49:43 40
10. Boskovice 30 10 8 12 34:50 38
11. Vacenovice 30 11 5 14 35:41 38
12. Hrušky 30 10 7 13 41:52 37
13. Ratíškovice 30 10 6 14 35:44 36
14. Veselí nad Moravou 30 8 8 14 34:48 32
15. Slavkov 30 8 4 18 25:55 28 - sestup
16. Velké Pavlovice 30 7 6 17 30:59 27 - sestup
Nováčci: Mokrá-Horákov (postup z I. A třídy), Rosice (postup z I. A třídy)
Tabulka střelců
23 - Jaroš (ČAFC)
15 - Valihrach (Mokrá), Mikel (Mikulov)
14 - Kleveta (Ráječko), Malata P. (Rosice), Hlásenský (Mokrá)
13 - Vyrubalík (Hrušky), Lacko
12 - Polínek (oba Líšeň), Zavřel (ČAFC)
10 - Blaha L. (Ratíškovice), Šťastný L. (Šardice)
9 - Janča, Traxl (oba Rájec)
8 - Prajka (Hrušky), Bárta (Boskovice), Kroupa
7 - Bombicz, Mareš (všichni Bohunice), Karásek (Ráječko), Kuba (ČAFC), Šafář (Šardice), Voříšek (Vacenovice), Furst (Mikulov)
Gólmani s nulou
11 - Polák (Rájec)
10 - Plchut (Líšeň)
9 - Čech (Boskovice), Habáň (Šardice)
8 - Tišnovský (Bohunice), Rettegy (Ráječko)
6 - Rohan (ČAFC), Melichárek (Veselí), Lengál (Rosice), Koplík (Ratíškovice), Soustružník (Slavkov)
5 - Myšák (Šardice), Cífka (Mokrá), Hanzel (Hrušky)
4 - Petrucha (Vacenovice), Solčianský (Vacenovice)Hradec (Mikulov), Piták (Velké Pavlovice)
Výsledkový servis
1. kolo (14.8. 2004)
Rosice - Mokrá 0:1 (0:0); Sapák
Mikulov - Rájec - Jestřebí 2:1 (0:0); Fürst, Navrátil - Moravec
Slavkov - Hrušky 2:0 (1:0); Říha, Barák
Ratíškovice - FC Veselí 2:3 (1:3); Blaha 2 - Lipčík P., Hubáček, vlastní
Velké Pavlovice - Židenice 1:4 (0:1); Hejl - Jaroš 2, Uher, Zavřel
Šardice - Líšeň 0:0
Ráječko - Bohunice 0:3 (0:1); Kroupa 2, Dufek
Boskovice - Vacenovice 1:0 (0:0); Cetkovský
2. kolo (22.8. 2004)
Židenice - Vacenovice 2:1 (2:0); Uher, Zavřel - Příkazský Milan
Bohunice - Slavkov 2:0 (1:0); Bombicz, Mareš
Líšeň - Mikulov 2:0 (1:0); Čampa, Polínek
Mokrá - Šardice 1:2 (1:0); Pokorný - Toman Zb., Vlachovský
Velké Pavlovice - Rosice 0:2 (0:1); Fučík, Malata D.
Hrušky - Ratíškovice 2:2 (1:1); Nešpor, Prajka - Mačuda, vlastní
FC Veselí - Boskovice 2:3 (0:3); Kehm, Stašek - Duda 2, Cetkovský
Rájec - Jestřebí - Ráječko 4:0 (4:0); Juráň 2, Taxl, Janák
3. kolo (28.8. 2004)
Rosice - Židenice 2:1 (1:0); Pšikal 2 - Pernica
Mikulov - Mokrá 3:1 (2:1); Cabal 2, Bělský - Hlásenský
Slavkov - Rájec - Jestřebí 0:1 (0:1); Traxl
Ratíškovice - Bohunice 1:1 (1:0); Ňorek - Vašíček
Šardice - Velké Pavlovice 1:1 (1:0); Šťastný Lad. - Šaněk
Ráječko - Líšeň 1:2 (0:1); Kleveta - Polínek, Oprchal
Boskovice - Hrušky 1:4 (0:3); Fagulec - Vyrubalík 2, Blinkal, Prajka
Vacenovice - FC Veselí 2:1 (0:0); Chvátal Mir., vlastní - Stašek
4. kolo (4.9. 2004)
Bohunice - Boskovice 0:0
Líšeň - Slavkov 5:1 (2:1); Havel 2, Lacko, Buchta, Staněk - Barák
Mokrá - Ráječko 2:1 (2:1); Vojtíšek, Valihrach - Kleveta
Rosice - Šardice 2:1 (1:0); Fučík, Malata . - Šafář R.
Velké Pavlovice - Mikulov 0:4 (0:3); Fürst 2, Cabal, Kubánek D.
Hrušky - Vacenovice 0:0
Rájec - Jestřebí - Ratíškovice 1:1 (1:0); Janák - Blaha
Židenice - FC Veselí 3:2 (2:1); Jaroš, Pernica, Cupák - Klimák, Kehm
5. kolo (11.9. 2004)
Mikulov - Rosice 2:2 (1:1); Machala, Kubánek I. - Malata P., Malata D.
Slavkov - Mokrá 0:1 (0:0); vlastní
Ratíškovice - Líšeň 2:3 (1:1); Ňorek, Blaha L. - Lacko 2, Jindra
Šardice - Židenice 2:0 (1:0); Herůfek, Hoša
Ráječko - Velké Pavlovice 1:1 (1:1); Kleveta - Hejl
Boskovice - Rájec - Jestřebí 0:0
Vacenovice - Bohunice 1:0 (1:0); Chvátal Mir.
FC Veselí - Hrušky 0:0
6. kolo (18.9. 2004)
Židenice - Hrušky 4:0 (2:0); Zavřel 2, Kuba, Jaroš
Bohunice - FC Veselí 0:0
Líšeň - Boskovice 2:1 (1:1); Lacko, Havel - Ostřížek
Mokrá - Ratíškovice 3:1 (1:0) ; Valihrach, Rotrekl, Opletal - Blaha
Rosice - Ráječko 2:0 (1:0); Malata P., Drápal
Velké Pavlovice - Slavkov 0:1 (0:1); Vrána Luděk
Rájec - Jestřebí - Vacenovice 1:2 (0:0); Palkaninec - Rupec, Voříšek
Šardice - Mikulov 0:0
7. kolo (25.9. 2004)
Slavkov - Rosice 1:0 (1:0); Žižlavský
Ratíškovice - Velké Pavlovice 2:0 (1:0); Blaha L., Kopl
Ráječko - Šardice 4:1 (1:1); Kleveta 2, Konečný, Sehnal V. - Štos
Boskovice - Mokrá 1:1 (1:0); Bárta - Markus
Vacenovice - Líšeň 1:1 (0:1); Kotásek - Havel
FC Veselí - Rájec - Jestřebí 2:0 (1:0); Hrbáček, Melichárek
Hrušky - Bohunice 2:0 (0:0); Prajka 2
Mikulov - Židenice 1:0 (0:0); Machala Luk.
15. kolo (28.9. 2004)
Boskovice - Židenice 0:5 (0:1); Jaroš 3, Kuba, Mifek
Vacenovice - Ratíškovice 1:0 (1:0); Příkazský R.
FC Veselí - Slavkov 1:1 (0:0); Velecký - Raušer
Hrušky - Ráječko 1:0 (0:0); Blinkal
Bohunice - Mikulov 0:2 (0:0); Cabal, Bělský
Rájec - Jestřebí - Šardice 1:0 (0:0); Nejezchleb
Líšeň - Rosice 1:1 (0:0); Polínek - Beneš
Mokrá - Velké Pavlovice 2:0 (1:0); Lang, Peniak
8. kolo (2.10. 2004)
Židenice - Bohunice 1:0 (0:0); Cupák
Líšeň - FC Veselí 2:0 (1:0); Lacko, Havel
Mokrá - Vacenovice 3:2 (2:1); Hlásenský 2, Valihrach - Sladký 2
Rosice - Ratíškovice 2:2 (1:1); Pšikal, Fučík - Blaha L. 2
Mikulov - Ráječko 3:1 (1:0); Kubánek D., Cabal, Látal - Štefek
Velké Pavlovice - Boskovice 1:4 (0:1); Hejl - Bárta 2, Vorlický, Ostřížek
Rájec - Jestřebí - Hrušky 3:0 (2:0); Janák, Nejezchleb, Čechura
Šardice - Slavkov 1:1 (0:1); Toman Zb. - Žižlavský
9. kolo (9.10. 2004)
Slavkov - Mikulov 2:0 (0:0); Žižlavský, Šauer
Ratíškovice - Šardice 3:0 (2:0); Koplík Milan 2, Blaha
Bohunice - Rájec - Jestřebí 4:1 (2:0); Horák, Hanák, Bombicz, Dufek - Traxl
Ráječko - Židenice 0:2 (0:1); Zavřel, Jaroš
Boskovice - Rosice 2:1 (1:1); Fagulec, Vorlický - Dufek
Vacenovice - Velké Pavlovice 2:0 (0:0); Sladký, Příkazský Marek
FC Veselí - Mokrá 2:4 (1:2); Velecký 2 - Křižka, Jelínek, Valihrach, Hlásenský
Hrušky - Líšeň 2:0 (0:0); Vyrubalík, Prajka
10. kolo (17.10. 2004)
Šardice - Boskovice 5:3 (1:3); Pochylý, Hoša, Šafář, Šťastný, Majer - Vorlický 2, Bárta
Ráječko - Slavkov 5:1 (2:0); Sehnal V. 2, Buriánek 2, Kleveta - Šauer
Židenice - Rájec - Jestřebí 0:1 (0:0); Babeník
FC Veselí - Velké Pavlovice 0:0
Mikulov - Ratíškovice 0:1 (0:1); Ňorek
Líšeň - Bohunice 3:2 (2:0); Lacko Mar. 2, Prchlý - Mareš 2
Mokrá - Hrušky 3:2 (2:1); Valihrach 3 - Blinkal, Vyrubalík
Rosice - Vacenovice 4:0 (1:0); Malata P. 2, Pšikal 2
11. kolo (23.10. 2004)
Slavkov - Židenice 0:3 (0:1); Jaroš 2, Hemerka
Ratíškovice - Ráječko 2:0 (2:0); Koplík Milan, Ňorek
Bohunice - Mokrá 1:1 (0:0); Dufek - Vojtíšek
Boskovice - Mikulov 1:1 (1:1); Stříž - Kubánek I.
Vacenovice - Šardice 0:1 (0:0); Štos
FC Veselí - Rosice 1:3 (1:1); Melichárek - Malata P. 3
Hrušky - Velké Pavlovice 5:1 (2:0); Prajka 3, Vyrubalík, Moučka - Hejl
Rájec - Jestřebí - Líšeň 0:1 (0:1), Prchlý
12. kolo (30.10. 2004)
Židenice - Líšeň 0:2 (0:0); Polínek, Lacko
Mokrá - Rájec - Jestřebí 5:0 (4:0); Valihrach 2, Vojtíšek, Hlásenský, Jelínek
Rosice - Hrušky 4:2 (2:1); Malata P. 2, Malata D., Pšikal - Duda, Nešpor
Mikulov - Vacenovice 1:2 (0:1); Holec - Foltýn, Voříšek
Slavkov - Ratíškovice 0:1 (0:0); vlastní
Velké Pavlovice - Bohunice 3:1 (2:0); Valnoha 2, Prokeš - Mareš
Šardice - FC Veselí 0:0
Ráječko - Boskovice 1:2 (1:1); Bartoš - Cetkovský, Martínek Pavel
13. kolo (7.11. 2004)
Ratíškovice - Židenice 1:4 (0:1); Mačuda - Zavřel 2, Uher, Jaroš
Bohunice - Rosice 2:2 (1:0); Mareš, Kroupa - Malata P. 2
Líšeň - Mokrá 0:1 (0:1); Hlásenský
Boskovice - Slavkov 3:0 (1:0); Stříž, Bárta, Cetkovský
FC Veselí - Mikulov 1:0 (0:0); Hrbáček
Hrušky - Šardice 0:2 (0:1); Šťastný, Bubeníček
Rájec - Jestřebí - Velké Pavlovice 3:0 (1:0); Juráň 2, Čechura
Vacenovice - Ráječko 1:1 (1:1); vlastní - Kleveta
14. kolo (13.11. 2004)
Židenice - Mokrá 2:1 (0:0); Kuba, Zavřel - Sapák
Velké Pavlovice - Líšeň 2:4 (0:1); Prokeš Daniel, Levčík - Polínek 2, Oprchal, vlastní
Rosice - Rájec - Jestřebí 4:0 (1:0); Malata P. 2, Valachovič, Kotačka
Mikulov - Hrušky 3:1 (1:1); Kubánek D., Žárský, Stehlík - Vyrubalík
Slavkov - Vacenovice 1:1 (1:1); Šauer - Voříšek
Ratíškovice - Boskovice 1:0 (1:0); Mačuda
Šardice - Bohunice 2:0 (1:0); Šťastný Lad. 2
Ráječko - FC Veselí 1:0 (1:0); Kleveta
16. kolo (25.6. 2005)
Židenice - Velké Pavlovice 1:2 (0:0); Jaroš - Vašek, Valnoha
Mokrá - Rosice 2:1 (2:0); Jelínek, Hlásenský - Budil
Líšeň - Šardice 3:3 (1:1); Oprchal 3 - Loukotka J. 3
Rájec - Jestřebí - Mikulov 4:2 (2:2); Traxl 2, Janák, Šmerda - Forman, Mikel
Bohunice - Ráječko 1:3 (1:1); Dufek - Sehnal J. 3
Hrušky - Slavkov 3:2 (1:2); Kaňa, Nesrsta, Koníček - Opletal 2
FC Veselí - Ratíškovice 2:0 (1:0); Mojžíš, Velecký
Vacenovice - Boskovice 1:2 (0:1); Voříšek - Preč 2
17. kolo (2.4. 2005)
Ratíškovice - Hrušky 3:1 (0:1); Kopl, Ňorek, Koplík P. - Vyrubalík
Slavkov - Bohunice 2:2 (2:2); Matocha, Opletal - Kroupa 2
Mikulov - Líšeň 2:2 (2:1); Holec, Látal - Pokorný, Polínek
Rosice - Velké Pavlovice 1:0 (0:0); Malata D.
Vacenovice - Židenice 1:2 (1:0)
Boskovice - FC Veselí 0:0
Ráječko - Rájec - Jestřebí 1:0 (0:0); Kleveta
Šardice - Mokrá 1:1 (1:0); Šafář - Vojtíšek
18. kolo (9.4. 2005)
Židenice - Rosice 2:1 (0:1); Zavřel, Pappas - Budil
Mokrá - Mikulov 2:1 (2:1); Rotrekl, Valihrach - Kauer
Líšeň - Ráječko 1:0 (1:0); Lacko
Bohunice - Ratíškovice 5:3 (2:1); Bombicz 2, Krejčí, Pokoj, Polák - Koplík P. 2, Vacenovský
Hrušky - Boskovice 0:0
Velké Pavlovice - Šardice 2:3 (0:1); Hejl, Hicl - Herůfek, Šťastný, Šafář
Rájec - Jestřebí - Slavkov 4:0 (1:0); Janča 3, Palkaninec
FC Veselí - Vacenovice 3:0 (0:0); Kehm, Velecký, Klimek
19. kolo (16.4. 2005)
FC Veselí - Židenice 0:2 (0:2); Cupák 2
Vacenovice - Hrušky 0:0
Boskovice - Bohunice 0:2 (0:1); Kroupa 2
Ratíškovice - Rájec - Jestřebí 0:0
Slavkov - Líšeň 0:2 (0:1); Čampa 2
Ráječko - Mokrá 1:1 (1:0); Kleveta - Valihrach
Mikulov - Velké Pavlovice 1:2 (0:1); Mikel - Hejl, Valnoha
Šardice - Rosice 2:0 (0:0); Šafář, vlastní
20. kolo (23.4. 2005)
Židenice - Šardice 4:1 (2:0); Kuba, Zavřel, Uher, Pappas - Šťastný L.
Rosice - Mikulov 1:3 (0:3); Veselý - Cabal, Machala, Mikel
Velké Pavlovice - Ráječko 1:0 (0:0); Procházka
Mokrá - Slavkov 2:1 (1:0); Hlásenský 2 - Barák
Líšeň - Ratíškovice 0:0
Rájec - Jestřebí - Boskovice 0:2 (0:0); Bárta, Fagulec
Bohunice - Vacenovice 2:1 (2:1); Bombicz, Polák - Grufík Pav.
Hrušky - FC Veselí 2:0 (1:0); Vyrubalík, Bilík
21. kolo (30.4. 2005)
Hrušky - Židenice 1:1 (1:1); Koníček - Jaroš
FC Veselí - Bohunice 1:1 (1:0); Klimek - Novotný
Vacenovice - Rájec - Jestřebí 2:3 (0:2); Příkazský Mar., Voříšek - Traxl, Janča, Juráň
Boskovice - Líšeň 1:5 (0:3); Havlíček - Polínek 3, Kubaský, Lacko
Ratíškovice - Mokrá 2:0 (1:0); Blaha, Kotásek Mar.
Slavkov - Velké Pavlovice 3:2 (1:0); Žižlavský, Opletal, Vrána - Šabata, Forejta
Ráječko - Rosice 1:0 (1:0); Karásek
Mikulov - Šardice 0:0
22. kolo (7.5. 2005)
Židenice - Mikulov 3:2 (3:1); Kuba, Zavřel, Cupák - Fürst 2
Šardice - Ráječko 1:0 (0:0); Májek
Rosice - Slavkov 2:0 (0:0); Rutmár, Malata P.
Velké Pavlovice - Ratíškovice 2:1 (0:0); Hicl, Latýn - Koplík P.
Mokrá - Boskovice 1:0 (0:0); Hlásenský
Líšeň - Vacenovice 2:1 (0:1); Čampa, Kubáský - Nedvěd
Rájec - Jestřebí - FC Veselí 1:1 (0:1); Janča - Klimek
Bohunice - Hrušky 4:1 (2:1); Kroupa, Krejčí, Pokoj, Novotný - Koníček
23. kolo (14.5. 2005)
Bohunice - Židenice 0:1 (0:0); Jaroš
Hrušky - Rájec - Jestřebí 4:0 (2:0); Vyrubalík 3, Kaňa
FC Veselí - Líšeň 1:0 (0:0); Klimek
Vacenovice - Mokrá 2:0 (1:0); Steinhübel, Příkazský Mil.
Boskovice - Velké Pavlovice 0:0
Ratíškovice - Rosice 2:0 (1:0); Koplík, Ňorek
Slavkov - Šardice 0:1 (0:0); Staňa
Ráječko - Mikulov 3:0 (0:0); Karásek, Sehnal J., Wutka
24. kolo (21.5. 2005)
Židenice - Ráječko 1:1 (1:0); Pernica - Kleveta
Mikulov - Slavkov 3:2 (1:1); Mikel 2, Stehlík - Vrána, Žalkovský
Šardice - Ratíškovice 2:0 (1:0); Šafář, Májek
Rosice - Boskovice 3:3 (1:3); Hrdlička, Kotačka, Dufek - Pavlíček, Bárta, Stříž
Velké Pavlovice - Vacenovice 2:0 (1:0); Šabata, Vašek
Mokrá - FC Veselí 3:2 (2:1); Valihrach 2, Hlásenský - Prachař, Tomeček
Líšeň - Hrušky 4:1 (3:0); Polínek, Prchlý, Martínek, Oprchal - Vyrubalík
Rájec - Jestřebí - Bohunice 0:0
25. kolo (28.5. 2005)
Rájec - Jestřebí - Židenice 3:1 (0:0); Janča 2, Traxl - Jaroš
Bohunice - Líšeň 0:2 (0:1); Lacko, Polínek
Hrušky - Mokrá 2:1 (0:0); Nešpor, Bečka - Skoupý
Velké Pavlovice - FC Veselí 2:3 (0:0); Valnoha, Vašek - Tvrdoň, Velecký, Tomeček
Vacenovice - Rosice 3:0 (2:0); Příkazský Mil., Voříšek, Sladký
Boskovice - Šardice 2:0 (1:0); Bárta, Havlíček
Ratíškovice - Mikulov 0:5 (0:0); Fürst 2, Mikel 2, Holec
Slavkov - Ráječko 0:1 (0:1); Karásek
26. kolo (4.6. 2005)
Židenice - Slavkov 7:0 (2:0); Jaroš 4, Kuba, Sedláček, Pappas
Ráječko - Ratíškovice 2:0 (0:0); Kleveta, Sehnal J.
Mikulov - Boskovice 6:0 (3:0); Mikel 3, Roháček, Forman, Kunc
Šardice - Vacenovice 0:1 (0:1); Příkazský Marek
Rosice - FC Veselí 3:1 (1:0); Dufek, Veselý, Kotačka - Mojžíš
Velké Pavlovice - Hrušky 1:0 (0:0); Vašek
Mokrá - Bohunice 1:2 (0:1); Jelínek - Polák, Mareš
Líšeň - Rájec - Jestřebí 0:2 (0:1); Janák, Janča
27. kolo (11.6. 2005)
Líšeň - Židenice 1:0 (0:0); Kameník
Rájec - Jestřebí - Mokrá 2:2 (1:0); Hebelka, Traxl - Vojtíšek 2
Bohunice - Velké Pavlovice 5:0 (1:0); Bombicz, Krejčí, Polák, Mareš, Novotný
Hrušky - Rosice 3:2 (3:1); Vyrubalík, Koníček, Bilík - Dufek, Pšikal
FC Veselí - Šardice 3:2 (2:1); Tomeček, Klimek, Smištík - Šťastný Lad., Šťastný Mar.
Vacenovice - Mikulov 4:3 (2:2); Příkazský Mar. Příkazský Mil., Voříšek, Sladký - Mikel 2, Kauer
Boskovice - Ráječko 0:2 (0:2); Sehnal J., Karásek
Ratíškovice - Slavkov 1:0 (0:0); Kopl
28. kolo (18.6. 2005)
Židenice - Ratíškovice 2:0 (1:0); Zavřel, Kuba
Slavkov - Boskovice 1:0 (0:0); Žižlavský
Ráječko - Vacenovice 2:0 (0:0); Hejč, Sígl
Mikulov - FC Veselí 7:1 (3:0); Mikel 3, Forman 2, Bělský, vlastní - Doležal
Šardice - Hrušky 4:2 (2:0); Štos 2, Šťastný L., Hoša - Moučka, Blinkal
Rosice - Bohunice 1:1 (0:0); Malata D. - Krejčí
Velké Pavlovice - Rájec - Jestřebí 2:3 (1:2); Šabata 2 - Janák, Janča, Traxl
Mokrá - Líšeň 3:5 (3:2); Valihrach, Rotrekl, Hlásenský - Lacko 2, Kameník 2, Buchta
29. kolo (20.4. 2005)
Mokrá - Židenice 1:0 (1:0); Jelínek
Líšeň - Velké Pavlovice 1:1 (0:0); Martínek - Valnoha
Rájec - Jestřebí - Rosice 1:1 (0:0); Hebelka - Dufek
Bohunice - Šardice 1:1 (0:0); Bombicz - Májek
Hrušky - Mikulov 0:0
FC Veselí - Ráječko 1:3 (0:1)
Vacenovice - Slavkov 1:2 (0:2); Nedvěd - Opletal, Ryšánek
Boskovice - Ratíškovice 1:0 (0:0); Havlíček
30. kolo (11.5. 2005)
Židenice - Boskovice 5:1 (3:0); Jaroš 4, Zlámal - Havlíček
Ratíškovice - Vacenovice 1:2 (1:2); Mačuda - Příkazský Mar., Příkazský Mil.
Slavkov - FC Veselí 1:0 (0:0); Opletal
Ráječko - Hrušky 5:0 (2:0); Karásek 3, Kleveta 2
Mikulov - Bohunice 0:1 (0:0); Polák
Šardice - Rájec - Jestřebí 1:0 (0:0); Šafář
Rosice - Líšeň 2:3 (1:1); Kotačka 2 - Polínek 2, Kameník
Velké Pavlovice - Mokrá 1:1 (1:1); Forejta - Valihrach