Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


I. B třída skupina C 2007/2008

Konečná tabulka

1. MSK Břeclav B  26  17  5  4  54 : 24  56 - postup
2. Vracov  26  16  6  4  53 : 21  54 - mimořádný postup
3. Milotice  26  13  7  6  54 : 35  46
4. Lednice  26  12  4  10  47 : 45  40
5. Vel.Bílovice  26  12  3  11  51 : 42  39
6. Hroz.Lhota  26  11  5  10  45 : 40  38
7. Vlkoš  26  10  8  8  41 : 29  38
8. Podivín  26  9  8  9  38 : 35  35
9. Bzenec  26  10  4  12  39 : 50  34
10. Blatnice  26  9  7  10  34 : 47  34
11. Mutěnice B  26  10  2  14  35 : 53  32
12. Hodonín  26  9  5  12  38 : 45  32 - sestup
13. Žarošice  26  5  6  15  40 : 52  21 - sestup
14. Žádovice  26  2  4  20  21 : 72  10 - sestup

Nováčci:

Tabulka střelců
15 - Šťastný
14 - Kundrata R. (oba Milotice), David (Vlkoš)
13 - Slovák (Hroznová Lhota)
12 - Osička L. (Velké Bílovice)
11 - Švestka Kar. (Podivín)
10 - Kundrata I. (Milotice), Frýbort (Žarošice), Paták (Bzenec, na podzim Žádovice)
9 - Švestka Mar. (Podivín), Holešínský (Lednice), Sobotka (Hodonín)
8 - Oslzlý (Velké Bílovice), Křižánek (Mutěnice), Kaňa (Lednice), Kasala (Bzenec), Kuba (Břeclav B)
7 - Vybíral (Vracov), Lipčík M. (Hroznová Lhota)
6 - Matušek (Mutěnice), Kříž (Břeclav B), Drulák (Velké Bílovice), Gavlík, Bíla (oba Hroznová Lhota), Ňorek, Eliáš, Kudlík (všichni Vracov), Bartošík, Wolgemuth (oba Lednice), Sládek (Hodonín), Škodík (Bzenec)

Výsledkový servis

1. kolo
Bzenec - Milotice  1:3 (0:2)  
MSK Břeclav B - Vracov  1:0 (0:0)   
Mutěnice B - Podivín  1:0 (0:0)   
Hroznová Lhota - SK Hodonín  3:0 (1:0)   
Vlkoš - Žarošice  2:1 (1:0)    
Velké Bílovice - Žádovice  4:4 (3:0)   
Blatnice - Lednice  0:0  
  
2. kolo
SK Hodonín - Vlkoš  1:3 (0:2)   
Žarošice - MSK Břeclav B  1:2 (1:1)   
Lednice - Podivín  0:4 (0:0)   
Žádovice - Mutěnice B  2:3 (1:2)  
Vracov - Velké Bílovice  2:1 (2:0)    
Milotice - Hroznová Lhota  2:3 (2:1)   
Blatnice - Bzenec  1:3 (1:2)  
  
3. kolo
MSK Břeclav B - SK Hodonín  4:0 (1:0)   
Bzenec - Lednice  0:5 (0:3)   ví
Hroznová Lhota - Blatnice  6:2 (4:1)    
Vlkoš - Milotice  1:3 (1:1)   
Velké Bílovice - Žarošice  2:0 (2:0)   
Podivín - Žádovice  1:2 (0:1)  
Mutěnice B - Vracov  4:0 (1:0)    
  
4. kolo
SK Hodonín - Velké Bílovice  1:2 (1:1)   
Žarošice - Mutěnice B  3:1 (0:0)  
Lednice - Žádovice  4:2 (0:2)   
Vracov - Podivín  4:1 (2:1)  
Milotice - MSK Břeclav B  1:0 (1:0)  
Blatnice - Vlkoš  1:0 (1:0) 
Bzenec - Hroznová Lhota  2:1 (1:1)    
  
5. kolo
MSK Břeclav B - Blatnice  1:2 (1:2)   
Velké Bílovice - Milotice  1:0 (1:0)    
Hroznová Lhota - Lednice  1:2 (0:1)    
Vlkoš - Bzenec  1:1 (1:1)  
Mutěnice B - SK Hodonín  4:0 (2:0)    
Podivín - Žarošice  1:1 (0:0)    
Žádovice - Vracov  0:2 (0:1)    
  
6. kolo
SK Hodonín - Podivín  1:1 (1:1)    
Žarošice - Žádovice  6:0 (2:0)    
Lednice - Vracov  0:0    
Milotice - Mutěnice B  2:2 (0:0)    
Blatnice - Velké Bílovice  3:2 (3:0)    
Bzenec - MSK Břeclav B  1:1 (0:0)    
Hroznová Lhota - Vlkoš  2:0 (1:0)    
  
7. kolo
MSK Břeclav B - Hroznová Lhota  2:1 (0:0)    
Vlkoš - Lednice  2:0 (0:0)  
Velké Bílovice - Bzenec  2:1 (0:0)   
Mutěnice B - Blatnice  3:0 (2:0)    
Podivín - Milotice  3:2 (2:1)   
Žádovice - SK Hodonín  0:2 (0:1)   
Vracov - Žarošice  0:0 
 
8. kolo
SK Hodonín - Vracov  0:0 
Lednice - Žarošice  0:2 (0:0)   
Milotice - Žádovice  3:3 (1:1)    
Blatnice - Podivín  0:0 
Bzenec - Mutěnice B  0:1 (0:0)  
Hroznová Lhota - Velké Bílovice  2:0 (0:0)    
Vlkoš - MSK Břeclav B  3:0 (0:0)  
  
9. kolo
MSK Břeclav B - Lednice  3:2 (1:1)   
Mutěnice B - Hroznová Lhota  3:1 (2:0)    
Žádovice - Blatnice  0:1 (0:0)   
Žarošice - SK Hodonín  1:2 (0:1)  
Velké Bílovice - Vlkoš  0:3 (0:1)   
Podivín - Bzenec  3:0 (3:0)   
Vracov - Milotice  2:3 (2:1)   
  
10. kolo
MSK Břeclav B - Velké Bílovice  3:1 (2:1)   
Lednice - SK Hodonín  3:2 (1:2)   
Milotice - Žarošice  3:1 (3:0)    
Blatnice - Vracov  2:3 (2:1)    
Bzenec - Žádovice  5:0 (1:0)  
Hroznová Lhota - Podivín  0:2 (0:0)   
Vlkoš - Mutěnice B  0:2 (0:2)  
  
11. kolo
Vracov - Bzenec  3:1 (2:0)    
Žarošice - Blatnice  3:3 (3:1)    
SK Hodonín - Milotice  0:3 (0:2)   
Velké Bílovice - Lednice  1:2 (1:2)    
Mutěnice B - MSK Břeclav B  0:2 (0:2)   
Podivín - Vlkoš  0:0  
Žádovice - Hroznová Lhota  1:2 (0:0)    
  
12. kolo
MSK Břeclav B - Podivín  3:3 (2:2)   
Lednice - Milotice  2:1 (0:0)   
Blatnice - SK Hodonín  3:0 (1:0)   
Bzenec - Žarošice  1:3 (0:1)   
Hroznová Lhota - Vracov  1:0 (0:0)    
Vlkoš - Žádovice  0:0
Velké Bílovice - Mutěnice B  3:1 (1:1)    
  
13. kolo
Mutěnice B - Lednice  4:0 (0:0)  
SK Hodonín - Bzenec  2:1 (0:0)   
Milotice - Blatnice  2:0 (2:0)  
Žarošice - Hroznová Lhota  1:2 (1:2)    
Podivín - Velké Bílovice  1:3 (0:0)    
Žádovice - MSK Břeclav B  1:2 (0:1)   
Vracov - Vlkoš  1:0 (0:0)  
  
15. kolo
MSK Břeclav B - Žarošice  1:0 (0:0)   
Podivín - Lednice  2:1 (1:0)  
Mutěnice B - Žádovice  0:0
Velké Bílovice - Vracov  1:3 (1:1)   
Vlkoš - SK Hodonín  1:1 (0:0)   
Hroznová Lhota - Milotice  1:2 (1:2)   
Bzenec - Blatnice  2:0 (1:0)   
  
16. kolo
SK Hodonín - MSK Břeclav B  1:0 (1:0)  
Vracov - Mutěnice B  6:0 (4:0)    
Žarošice - Velké Bílovice  3:2 (2:0)    
Lednice - Bzenec  3:0 (1:0)    
Blatnice - Hroznová Lhota  0:0
Milotice - Vlkoš  1:1 (0:0)  
Žádovice - Podivín  0:3 (0:2)    
  
17. kolo
MSK Břeclav B - Milotice  2:1 (0:1)   
Žádovice - Lednice  1:2 (1:0)   
Podivín - Vracov  1:2 (1:0)  
Mutěnice B - Žarošice  2:1 (1:1)   
Velké Bílovice - SK Hodonín  5:1 (5:0)    
Vlkoš - Blatnice  2:2 (1:1)  
Hroznová Lhota - Bzenec  0:0
  
18. kolo
SK Hodonín - Mutěnice B  3:1 (2:1)   
Vracov - Žádovice  3:0 (3:0)   
Žarošice - Podivín  1:3 (0:0)   
Lednice - Hroznová Lhota  2:2 (1:1)    
Bzenec - Vlkoš  2:0 (0:0)  
Blatnice - MSK Břeclav B  0:2 (0:0)   
Milotice - Velké Bílovice  1:1 (1:0)   
  
19. kolo
Vracov - Lednice  5:1 (3:0)   
MSK Břeclav B - Bzenec  4:0 (0:0)    
Žádovice - Žarošice  2:0 (2:0)   
Podivín - SK Hodonín  1:0 (1:0)    
Mutěnice B - Milotice  0:3 (0:0)    
Velké Bílovice - Blatnice  6:1 (1:0)    
Vlkoš - Hroznová Lhota  1:1 (1:1)   
  
20. kolo
SK Hodonín - Žádovice  5:1 (0:0)    
Žarošice - Vracov  1:4 (0:1)   
Lednice - Vlkoš  6:0 (1:0)    
Hroznová Lhota - MSK Břeclav B  0:5 (0:4)    
Bzenec - Velké Bílovice  1:1 (1:1)    
Blatnice - Mutěnice B  3:0 (1:0)    
Milotice - Podivín  3:1 (2:0)   
  
21. kolo
Žarošice - Lednice  2:2 (0:0)  
Vracov - SK Hodonín  1:1 (1:1)    
MSK Břeclav B - Vlkoš  2:2 (0:1)    
Žádovice - Milotice  0:3 (0:0)    
Podivín - Blatnice  2:2 (1:1)    
Mutěnice B - Bzenec  2:4 (1:0)    
Velké Bílovice - Hroznová Lhota  6:3 (2:1)    
  
22. kolo
SK Hodonín - Žarošice  2:2 (1:1)    
Vlkoš - Velké Bílovice  1:0 (0:0)    
Lednice - MSK Břeclav B  2:4 (0:2)    
Hroznová Lhota - Mutěnice B  7:0 (3:0)   
Bzenec - Podivín  1:0 (0:0)  
Blatnice - Žádovice  3:1 (0:1)  
Milotice - Vracov  1:1 (1:0)    
  
23. kolo
SK Hodonín - Lednice  2:0 (1:0)  
Vracov - Blatnice  1:0 (1:0)   
Velké Bílovice - MSK Břeclav B  0:2 (0:0)    
Žarošice - Milotice  3:3 (2:1)    
Podivín - Hroznová Lhota  1:1 (1:1)    
Žádovice - Bzenec  0:5 (0:4)    
Mutěnice B - Vlkoš  0:6 (0:3)    
  
24. kolo
MSK Břeclav B - Mutěnice B  1:0 (0:0)    
Lednice - Velké Bílovice  2:1 (1:1)    
Vlkoš - Podivín  5:1 (3:1)   
Hroznová Lhota - Žádovice  1:0 (1:0)    
Bzenec - Vracov  0:7 (0:1)    
Blatnice - Žarošice  1:0 (0:0)    
Milotice - SK Hodonín  2:1 (1:0)   
  
25. kolo
SK Hodonín - Blatnice  5:0 (3:0)    
Vracov - Hroznová Lhota  1:0 (1:0)    
Žarošice - Bzenec  2:3 (1:1)   
Milotice - Lednice  1:2 (0:1)    
Žádovice - Vlkoš  0:3 (0:1)    
Podivín - MSK Břeclav B  0:0 
Mutěnice B - Velké Bílovice  0:1 (0:0)    
  
26. kolo
MSK Břeclav B - Žádovice  6:1 (5:0)    
Lednice - Mutěnice B  3:1 (2:0)    
Velké Bílovice - Podivín  2:1 (1:0)   
Vlkoš - Vracov  0:1 (0:0)    
Hroznová Lhota - Žarošice  4:2 (3:0)   
Bzenec - SK Hodonín  3:2 (2:1)  
Blatnice - Milotice  2:2 (0:0)    
  
14. kolo
Lednice - Blatnice  1:2 (0:0)    
SK Hodonín - Hroznová Lhota  3:0 (1:0)   
Vracov - MSK Břeclav B  1:1 (1:0)   
Podivín - Mutěnice B  2:0 (1:0)    
Žarošice - Vlkoš  0:4 (0:2)  
Milotice - Bzenec  3:1 (1:0)   
Žádovice - Velké Bílovice  0:3 (0:0)