Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


I. A třída - skupina A


Novosedly - Vev.Bítýška 1:0 (0:0)
Branka: Svoboda

Ivančice - Medlánky 7:0 (2:0)
Branky: Čožík 3, Kraus, Krátký, Maša, Hobik

Tasovice - Kohoutovice 2:1 (1:0)
Branky: Dítě M., Doležal - Kopunec

Jevišovice - Sn Brno 1:0 (1:0)
Branka: Fiala

Bosonohy - Mor.Sl. Brno 7:1 (4:0)
Branky: Havlík 2, Bělohlávek Jiří ml. 2, Cihlář 2, Bělohlávek Jiří st. - Tichý

1.SC Znojmo - FK IE Znojmo 1:2
Branky hostí: Kubále, Tkadlec

1. Tasovice 14 10 3 1 32 : 10 33
2. Ivančice 13 10 2 1 33 : 10 32
3. Novosedly 14 8 1 5 27 : 19 25
4. Mor.Sl. Brno 14 6 4 4 19 : 26 22
5. Jevišovice 14 5 6 3 27 : 22 21
6. IE Znojmo 14 6 1 7 23 : 24 19
7. Sn Brno 14 6 1 7 22 : 26 19
8. Vev.Bítýška 14 5 3 6 28 : 26 18
9. Kohoutovice 14 4 4 6 22 : 23 16
10. 1. SC Znojmo B 14 5 0 9 21 : 35 15
11. Bosonohy 14 4 1 9 20 : 30 13
12. Čebín 13 2 5 6 15 : 19 11
13. Medlánky 14 3 1 10 23 : 42 10


I. A třída - skupina B


Velké Pavlovice - Lanžhot 2:0 (1:0)
Branky: Šabata, Vašek

Šlapanice - Šardice B 2:0 (0:0)
Branky: Daněk, Paulík

Slavkov - Kostice 0:0

Bavory - Rohatec 2:0 (2:0)
Branky: Šustr 2

Rajhrad - Hlohovec 3:0 (0:0)
Branky: Kouřil, Šebesta, Svoboda

Vacenovice - Tvrdonice 2:1 (1:1)
Branky: Voříšek 2 - Příkazský
ČK: Čapka (Tvrdonice)

Dubňany - Bučovice 0:1 (0:0)
Branka: Pospíchal Pavel

1. Bavory 15 13 1 1 39 : 7 40
2. Slavkov 15 8 4 3 26 : 16 28
3. Šlapanice 15 8 2 5 26 : 21 26
4. Vacenovice 15 7 3 5 21 : 21 24
5. Rajhrad 15 6 5 4 35 : 26 23
6. Dubňany 15 6 4 5 25 : 21 22
7. Šardice B 15 7 1 7 19 : 21 22
8. Tvrdonice 15 6 3 6 19 : 19 21
9. Hlohovec 15 5 4 6 25 : 29 19
10. Bučovice 15 4 5 6 17 : 20 17
11. Vel.Pavlovice 15 4 4 7 21 : 23 16
12. Kostice 15 5 1 9 16 : 33 16
13. Lanžhot 15 3 2 10 11 : 30 11
14. Rohatec 15 2 3 10 24 : 37 9


I. B třída - skupina A


Tišnov - Olešnice 3:0 (1:0)
Branky: Koloc, Pavlíček, Zeman

Šaratice - Letovice 5:1 (2:1)
Branky: Karásek 2, Kovač, Borovský, Svícenec - Klusák
ČK: Zouhar Matěj (Šararice)

Újezd - Ivanovice n.H. 0:1 (0:1)
Branka: Kábele Petr

Němčany - Soběšice 1:6 (0:2)
Branky: Andrla - Burkert, Galatík 4, Látal

Bohdalice - Bystrc B 1:1 (0:0)
Branky: Jelínek - Selucký

Kunštát - Černá Hora 2:1 (2:1)
Branky: Hruška, Truhlář - Čepa

Dražovice - Otnice 2:0 (2:0)
Branky: Voborný, Jakeš M.

1. Ivanovice n.H. 15 9 4 2 33 : 13 31
2. Šaratice 15 10 1 4 33 : 14 31
3. Olešnice 15 9 2 4 22 : 16 29
4. Újezd 15 9 1 5 21 : 15 28
5. Dražovice 15 7 4 4 23 : 14 25
6. Bohdalice 15 7 3 5 25 : 19 24
7. Kunštát 15 7 2 6 20 : 20 23
8. Soběšice 15 6 3 6 30 : 22 21
9. Tišnov 15 5 4 6 22 : 24 19
10. Otnice 15 5 3 7 29 : 32 18
11. Černá Hora 15 4 4 7 23 : 32 16
12. Bystrc B 15 4 2 9 20 : 28 14
13. Němčany 15 2 3 10 16 : 44 9
14. Letovice 15 2 2 11 17 : 41 8


I. B třída - skupina B


Dobšice - Vojkovice 3:0 (1:0)
Branky: Bitala, Samaš, Fiala

Tuřany - Únanov 1:2 (0:1)
Branky: Smetana - Vlk 2

Šatov - Bohunice B 5:0 (3:0)
Branky: Křišťál 2, Kříž, Peřinka, Matuščin

Hostěradice - Zbýšov 3:0 (1:0)
Branky: Burger, Lapeš Jiří ml., Lapeš Radek

Líšeň B - Višňové 0:0

Svratka Brno - Zastávka 4:0 (1:0)
Branky: Šalanda 2, Kašík, Niku

1. Líšeň B 15 10 2 3 34 : 20 32
2. Dobšice 15 10 1 4 43 : 21 31
3. Zastávka 15 9 3 3 35 : 18 30
4. Tuřany 15 9 2 4 29 : 19 29
5. Zbýšov 15 7 4 4 31 : 21 25
6. Svratka Brno 15 6 5 4 20 : 14 23
7. Hostěradice 15 7 1 7 33 : 33 22
8. Únanov 15 5 3 7 32 : 39 18
9. Vojkovice 15 6 0 9 24 : 34 18
10. Modřice 14 4 4 6 26 : 31 16
11. Višňové 15 4 4 7 20 : 27 16
12. Bohunice B 15 4 2 9 21 : 38 14
13. Šatov 15 2 5 8 26 : 44 11
14. St.Lískovec 14 2 2 10 20 : 35 8


I. B třída - skupina C


Lednice - Bzenec 3:0 (1:0)
Branky: Bartošík P. 2, Kaňa

Blatnice - Hroz.Lhota 0:0

Milotice - Vlkoš 1:1 (0:0)
Branky: vlastní - Ingr M.

Hodonín - MSK Břeclav B 1:0 (1:0)
Branka: Sládek Jakub
ČK: Sládek Jakub - Polášek Darek

Žarošice - Vel.Bílovice 3:2 (2:0)
Branky: Žaroský, Frýbort, Polcr - Mádl, Opluštil
ČK: Damborský (Velké Bílovice)

Vracov - Mutěnice B 6:0 (3:0)
Branky: Lunga, Eliáš, Sedlák, Loprais 3

Žádovice - Podivín 0:3 (0:2)
Branky: Švestka K. 3

1. Mutěnice B 15 9 2 4 29 : 19 29
2. MSK Břeclav B 15 9 2 4 25 : 17 29
3. Vracov 15 8 3 4 26 : 15 27
4. Milotice 15 8 3 4 31 : 21 27
5. Hroz.Lhota 15 8 1 6 26 : 19 25
6. Podivín 15 6 5 4 25 : 18 23
7. Lednice 15 7 2 6 24 : 24 23
8. Vlkoš 15 5 5 5 17 : 14 20
9. Vel.Bílovice 15 6 1 8 25 : 29 19
10. Blatnice 15 5 4 6 18 : 25 19
11. Žarošice 15 5 3 7 26 : 22 18
12. Hodonín 15 4 3 8 13 : 29 15
13. Bzenec 15 4 2 9 19 : 29 14
14. Žádovice 15 1 4 10 15 : 38 7
 
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA