I. A třída - skupina A
1. SC Znojmo B - Novosedly 1:0 (0:0)
Branky: Pospíchal
IE Znojmo - Bosonohy 3:2 (1:0)
Branky: Samek, Kubále, Štáb - Břežný, Mrnuštík
ČK: Břežný, Krivinka (oba Bosonohy)
Mor.Sl. Brno - Jevišovice 4:0 (2:0)
Branky: Hrázský, Hrouzek, Jabůrek, Vaselý
ČK: Pospíchal (Jevišovice)
Sn Brno - Tasovice 1:0 (1:0)
Branka: Plšek
Kohoutovice - Ivančice 1:1 (0:0)
Branky: Hamár - Čožík
ČK: Boreš (Ivančice)
Medlánky - Čebín 2:2 (1:0)
Branky: Olšanský, Sehnal - Mokošák, Nečas
volno - Vev.Bítýška
Tabulka:
1. Ivančice 14 10 3 1 34 : 11 33
2. Tasovice 15 10 3 2 32 : 11 33
3. Novosedly 15 8 1 6 27 : 20 25
4. Mor.Sl. Brno 15 7 4 4 23 : 26 25
5. IE Znojmo 15 7 1 7 26 : 26 22
6. Sn Brno 15 7 1 7 23 : 26 22
7. Jevišovice 15 5 6 4 27 : 26 21
8. Vev.Bítýška 14 5 3 6 28 : 26 18
9. 1. SC Znojmo B 15 6 0 9 22 : 35 18
10. Kohoutovice 15 4 5 6 23 : 24 17
11. Bosonohy 15 4 1 10 22 : 33 13
12. Čebín 14 2 6 6 17 : 21 12
13. Medlánky 15 3 2 10 25 : 44 11
I. A třída - skupina B
Dubňany - Vel.Pavlovice 1:0 (1:0)
Branka: Trávníček
ČK: Dohnálek (Dubňany)
Bučovice - Vacenovice 1:1 (0:0)
Branky: Šimčík - Voříšek
Tvrdonice - Rajhrad 2:1 (2:1)
Branky: Kouřílek, Maška - Šebesta
ČK: Janošek (Rajhrad)
Hlohovec - Bavory 0:0
Rohatec - Slavkov 4:0 (3:0)
Branky: Mikéska 2, Rozsypálek, Konečný
Kostice - Šlapanice 1:2 (1:2)
Šardice B - Lanžhot 5:0 (3:0)
Branky: Štos 3, Toman, Kyněra
Tabulka:
1. Bavory 16 13 2 1 39 : 7 41
2. Šlapanice 16 9 2 5 28 : 22 29
3. Slavkov 16 8 4 4 26 : 20 28
4. Dubňany 16 7 4 5 26 : 21 25
5. Šardice B 16 8 1 7 24 : 21 25
6. Vacenovice 16 7 4 5 22 : 22 25
7. Tvrdonice 16 7 3 6 21 : 20 24
8. Rajhrad 16 6 5 5 36 : 28 23
9. Hlohovec 16 5 5 6 25 : 29 20
10. Bučovice 16 4 6 6 18 : 21 18
11. Vel.Pavlovice 16 4 4 8 21 : 24 16
12. Kostice 16 5 1 10 17 : 35 16
13. Rohatec 16 3 3 10 28 : 37 12
14. Lanžhot 16 3 2 11 11 : 35 11
I. B třída - skupina A
Dražovice - Tišnov 0:5 (0:3)
Branky: Koloc 2, Zeman, Kapoun, Urbánek
ČK: Karger, Minařík (oba Dražovice)
Otnice - Kunštát 3:1 (2:0)
Branky: Rafaj, Kašpařík, Mikojan - Šváb
Černá Hora - Bohdalice 3:0 (1:0)
Branky: Pavlů, Kupsa, Širůček
Bystrc B - Němčany 5:1 (3:0)
Branky: Selucký 2, Žvanout, Kahoun, Geisler - Ledvina
Soběšice - Újezd 1:1 (1:0)
Branky: Štěrbáček - Semler
ČK: Štěrbáček (Soběšice)
Ivanovice n.H. - Šaratice 0:0
Letovice - Olešnice 1:0 (0:0)
Branka: Hroz
Tabulka:
1. Ivanovice n.H. 16 9 5 2 33 : 13 32
2. Šaratice 16 10 2 4 33 : 14 32
3. Újezd 16 9 2 5 22 : 16 29
4. Olešnice 16 9 2 5 22 : 17 29
5. Dražovice 16 7 4 5 23 : 19 25
6. Bohdalice 16 7 3 6 25 : 22 24
7. Kunštát 16 7 2 7 21 : 23 23
8. Soběšice 16 6 4 6 31 : 23 22
9. Tišnov 16 6 4 6 27 : 24 22
10. Otnice 16 6 3 7 32 : 33 21
11. Černá Hora 16 5 4 7 26 : 32 19
12. Bystrc B 16 5 2 9 25 : 29 17
13. Letovice 16 3 2 11 18 : 41 11
14. Němčany 16 2 3 11 17 : 49 9
I. B třída - skupina B
St.Lískovec - Dobšice 1:3 (0:0)
Branky: Trčka - Záruba, Fiala, Samaš
Modřice - Svratka Brno 0:0
Zastávka - Líšeň B 3:1 (1:0)
Branky: Rousek Vl. 3 - Crha
ČK: Valouch (Líšeň)
Višňové - Hostěradice 0:2 (0:0)
Branky: Lapeš R. 2
Zbýšov - Šatov 1:1 (1:0)
Branky: Kameník - Peřinka
Bohunice B - Tuřany 1:4 (1:2)
Branky: Perníkář - Smetana 4
Únanov - Vojkovice 2:1 (2:1)
Branky: Darvaš, Zika - Vacek
Tabulka:
1. Dobšice 16 11 1 4 46 : 22 34
2. Zastávka 16 10 3 3 38 : 19 33
3. Tuřany 16 10 2 4 33 : 20 32
4. Líšeň B 16 10 2 4 35 : 23 32
5. Zbýšov 16 7 5 4 32 : 22 26
6. Hostěradice 16 8 1 7 35 : 33 25
7. Svratka Brno 16 6 6 4 20 : 14 24
8. Únanov 16 6 3 7 34 : 40 21
9. Modřice 16 5 5 6 30 : 32 20
10. Vojkovice 16 6 0 10 25 : 36 18
11. Višňové 16 4 4 8 20 : 29 16
12. Bohunice B 16 4 2 10 22 : 42 14
13. Šatov 16 2 6 8 27 : 45 12
14. St.Lískovec 16 2 2 12 22 : 42 8
I. B třída - skupina C
Žádovice - Lednice 1:2 (1:0)
Branky: Polášek - Holešínský, Kaňa
Podivín - Vracov 1:2 (1:0)
Branky: Hrdlička - Ňorek, Vybíral
Mutěnice B - Žarošice 2:1 (1:1)
Branky: Pavelka, Kot - Chromý
Vel.Bílovice - Hodonín 5:1 (5:0)
Branky: Osička 2, Drulák 3 - Žigo
MSK Břeclav B - Milotice 2:1 (0:1)
Branky: Kříž, Gajdoš - Kundrata R.
Vlkoš - Blatnice 2:2 (1:1)
Branky: Lunga, Valenta - Cícha, Šenk
Hroz.Lhota - Bzenec 0:0 (0:0)
ČK: Bíla (Hroznová Lhota)
Tabulka:
1. Mutěnice B 16 10 2 4 31 : 20 32
2. MSK Břeclav B 16 10 2 4 27 : 18 32
3. Vracov 16 9 3 4 28 : 16 30
4. Milotice 16 8 3 5 32 : 23 27
5. Hroz.Lhota 16 8 2 6 26 : 19 26
6. Lednice 16 8 2 6 26 : 25 26
7. Podivín 16 6 5 5 26 : 20 23
8. Vel.Bílovice 16 7 1 8 30 : 30 22
9. Vlkoš 16 5 6 5 19 : 16 21
10. Blatnice 16 5 5 6 20 : 27 20
11. Žarošice 16 5 3 8 27 : 24 18
12. Bzenec 16 4 3 9 19 : 29 15
13. Hodonín 16 4 3 9 14 : 34 15
14. Žádovice 16 1 4 11 16 : 40 7