Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


I. A třída - skupina A


Novosedly - volno

Veverská Bítýška - Medlánky 1:0 (0:0)
Branka: Novotný

Čebín - Kohoutovice 1:0 (1:0)
Branka: Šíp

Ivančice - Slovan Brno 4:0 (0:0)
Branky: Čožík 2, Kraus, Kleibl

Tasovice - Mor.Sl. Brno 4:0 (4:0)
Branky: Dítě, Mališka, Pavlíček, Čerstvý

Jevišovice - IE Znojmo 1:1 (0:1)
Branky: Rožnovský - Kubále

Bosonohy - 1. SC Znojmo B 1:2 (0:0)
Branky: Břežný - Pospíchal 2

Tabulky:
1. Ivančice 15 11 3 1 38 : 11 36
2. Tasovice 16 11 3 2 36 : 11 36
3. Novosedly 15 8 1 6 27 : 20 25
4. Mor.Sl. Brno 16 7 4 5 23 : 30 25
5. IE Znojmo 16 7 2 7 27 : 27 23
6. Jevišovice 16 5 7 4 28 : 27 22
7. Sn Brno 16 7 1 8 23 : 30 22
8. Vev.Bítýška 15 6 3 6 29 : 26 21
9. 1. SC Znojmo B 16 7 0 9 24 : 36 21
10. Kohoutovice 16 4 5 7 23 : 25 17
11. Čebín 15 3 6 6 18 : 21 15
12. Bosonohy 16 4 1 11 23 : 35 13
13. Medlánky 16 3 2 11 25 : 45 11


I. A třída - skupina B


Velké Pavlovice - Šardice B 0:4 (0:2)
Branky: Štos 2, Kyněra, Šaněk
ČK: Vašek - Ševela

Lanžhot - Kostice 1:0 (1:0)
Branka: Veverka

Šlapanice - Rohatec 1:2 (0:1)
Branky: Daněk - Mikéska, Konšanda

Slavkov - Hlohovec 2:2 (0:2)
Branky: Strnad, Opletal - Kozubík, Pekár Josef

Bavory - Tvrdonice 3:3 (2:1)
Branky: Šmíd, Šustr, Flavio Lima - Příkazský, Fabičovič, Dujsík

Rajhrad - Bučovice 0:3 (0:1)
Branky: Nevole, Mikulášek, Pospíchal

Vacenovice - Dubňany 0:0
ČK: Loukota (Dubňany)

Tabulka:
1. Bavory 17 13 3 1 42 : 10 42
2. Slavkov 17 8 5 4 28 : 22 29
3. Šlapanice 17 9 2 6 29 : 24 29
4. Šardice B 17 9 1 7 28 : 21 28
5. Dubňany 17 7 5 5 26 : 21 26
6. Vacenovice 17 7 5 5 22 : 22 26
7. Tvrdonice 17 7 4 6 24 : 23 25
8. Rajhrad 17 6 5 6 36 : 31 23
9. Bučovice 17 5 6 6 21 : 21 21
10. Hlohovec 17 5 6 6 27 : 31 21
11. Vel.Pavlovice 17 4 4 9 21 : 28 16
12. Kostice 17 5 1 11 17 : 36 16
13. Rohatec 17 4 3 10 30 : 38 15
14. Lanžhot 17 4 2 11 12 : 35 14


I. B třída - skupina A


Tišnov - Letovice 4:1 (0:1)
Branky: Koloc, Kapoun, Krejczy, Chlup - Hroz

Olešnice - Ivanovice n.H. 2:3 (1:1)
Branky: Plíhal Mar., Plíhal Mir. - Kábele P. 2, Olejníček
ČK: Šafařík Jan (Olešnice)

Šaratice - Soběšice 2:1 (1:0)
Branky: Kovač, Polášek S. - Vacula

Újezd - Bystrc B 3:1 (1:0)
Branky: Semler 2, Kubíček - Fiala

Němčany - Černá Hora 3:2 (3:0)
Branky: Andrla, Ledvina, Kopáček - Karásek, Hlavička

Bohdalice - Otnice 2:2 (0:1)
Branky: Jelínek, Podaný - Kašpařík 2

Kunštát - Dražovice 1:2 (1:1)
Branky: Šváb - Jakeš M., Karger
ČK: Karger (Dražovice)

Tabulky:
1. Ivanovice n.H. 17 10 5 2 36 : 15 35
2. Šaratice 17 11 2 4 35 : 15 35
3. Újezd 17 10 2 5 25 : 17 32
4. Olešnice 17 9 2 6 24 : 20 29
5. Dražovice 17 8 4 5 25 : 20 28
6. Tišnov 17 7 4 6 31 : 25 25
7. Bohdalice 17 7 4 6 27 : 24 25
8. Kunštát 17 7 2 8 22 : 25 23
9. Soběšice 17 6 4 7 32 : 25 22
10. Otnice 17 6 4 7 34 : 35 22
11. Černá Hora 17 5 4 8 28 : 35 19
12. Bystrc B 17 5 2 10 26 : 32 17
13. Němčany 17 3 3 11 20 : 51 12
14. Letovice 17 3 2 12 19 : 45 11


I. B třída - skupina B


Dobšice - Únanov 0:0

Vojkovice - Bohunice B 6:3 (4:1)
Branky: Vacek 3, Knoz, Komínek, Lejska - Štěpánek, Hofírek, Kulička
ČK: Kykrych Aleš - Březina

Tuřany - Zbýšov 1:0 (1:0)
Branka: Smetana

Šatov - Višňové 3:0 (2:0)
Branky: Rohovský, Nesnídal, Křišťál

Hostěradice - Zastávka 3:1 (3:1)
Branky: Lapeš R. 3 - Rousek
ČK: Novotný - Rousek

Líšeň B - Modřice 1:2 (1:1)
Branky: Daněček - Loučanský, Pastva

Svratka Brno - Starý Lískovec 2:1 (0:0)
Branky: Beránek, Niku - Dvořák

Tabulka:
1. Dobšice 17 11 2 4 46 : 22 35
2. Tuřany 17 11 2 4 34 : 20 35
3. Zastávka 17 10 3 4 39 : 22 33
4. Líšeň B 17 10 2 5 36 : 25 32
5. Hostěradice 17 9 1 7 38 : 34 28
6. Svratka Brno 17 7 6 4 22 : 15 27
7. Zbýšov 17 7 5 5 32 : 23 26
8. Modřice 17 6 5 6 32 : 33 23
9. Únanov 17 6 4 7 34 : 40 22
10. Vojkovice 17 7 0 10 31 : 39 21
11. Višňové 17 4 4 9 20 : 32 16
12. Šatov 17 3 6 8 30 : 45 15
13. Bohunice B 17 4 2 11 25 : 48 14
14. St.Lískovec 17 2 2 13 23 : 44 8


I. B třída - skupina C


Lednice - Hroznová Lhota 2:2 (1:1)
Branky: Wolgemuth, Hallang - Slovák 2

Bzenec - Vlkoš 2:0 (0:0)
Branky: Škodík, Paták

Blatnice - MSK Břeclav B 0:2 (0:0)
Branky: Šagát, Gajdoš

Milotice - Velké Bílovice 1:1 (1:0)
Branky: Šťastný - Koníček

Hodonín - Mutěnice B 3:1 (2:1)
Branky: Sobotka 2, Bek - Lamáček L.

Žarošice - Podivín 1:3 (0:0)
Branky: Žaroský - Švestka K. 2, Švestka M.

Vracov - Žádovice 3:0 (3:0)
Branky: Bukovský, Eliáš, Vybíral

Tabulky:
1. MSK Břeclav B 17 11 2 4 29 : 18 35
2. Vracov 17 10 3 4 31 : 16 33
3. Mutěnice B 17 10 2 5 32 : 23 32
4. Milotice 17 8 4 5 33 : 24 28
5. Hroz.Lhota 17 8 3 6 28 : 21 27
6. Lednice 17 8 3 6 28 : 27 27
7. Podivín 17 7 5 5 29 : 21 26
8. Vel.Bílovice 17 7 2 8 31 : 31 23
9. Vlkoš 17 5 6 6 19 : 18 21
10. Blatnice 17 5 5 7 20 : 29 20
11. Žarošice 17 5 3 9 28 : 27 18
12. Bzenec 17 5 3 9 21 : 29 18
13. Hodonín 17 5 3 9 17 : 35 18
14. Žádovice 17 1 4 12 16 : 43 7
 
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA