Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


I. A třída - skupina A


Novosedly - Medlánky 2:1 (1:0)
Branky: Mucala, Křivánek - Sehnal

Kohoutovice - volno

Vev.Bítýška - Slovan Brno 3:2 (2:2)
Branky: Svoboda 2, Valeš - Těšík, Havel
ČK: Vala (Slovan Brno)

Čebín - Mor.Sl. Brno 2:1 (0:1)
Branky: Mokošák, Dulínek - Hrázský
ČK: Poláček (MS Brno)

Ivančice - IE Znojmo 2:1 (0:0)
Branky: Čožík, Soukup - Kubále

Tasovice - 1. SC Znojmo B 2:1 (2:0)
Branky: Horáček, vlastní - Paul

Jevišovice - Bosonohy 1:1 (0:0)
Branky: Fiala - Konečný

1. Tasovice 18 13 3 2 41 : 13 42
2. Ivančice 17 12 3 2 43 : 17 39
3. Novosedly 17 9 1 7 31 : 24 28
4. Mor.Sl. Brno 18 8 4 6 29 : 35 28
5. Jevišovice 18 6 8 4 30 : 28 26
6. Vev.Bítýška 17 7 4 6 34 : 30 25
7. IE Znojmo 18 7 2 9 29 : 32 23
8. Sn Brno 17 7 1 9 25 : 33 22
9. 1. SC Znojmo B 18 7 0 11 25 : 39 21
10. Kohoutovice 17 4 6 7 25 : 27 18
11. Čebín 16 4 6 6 20 : 22 18
12. Bosonohy 18 5 2 11 27 : 38 17
13. Medlánky 17 3 2 12 26 : 47 11


I. A třída - skupina B


Velké Pavlovice - Kostice 3:0 (1:0)
Branky: Hejl, Šabata, Herzán

Šardice B - Rohatec 2:1 (1:1)
Branky: Toman 2 - Mikéska
ČK: Kyněra, Houšť (oba Šardice)

Šlapanice - Tvrdonice 2:0 (2:0)
Branky: Daněk Dušan, Kočí Patrik

Slavkov - Bučovice 3:1 (3:1)
Branky: Strnad, Hráček, Ryšánek - Mikulášek

Bavory - Dubňany 3:1 (2:0)
Branky: Ferreira Flavio Lima 2, Ráztočný - Křižan M.

Rajhrad - Vacenovice

Lanžhot - Hlohovec

1. Bavory 19 15 3 1 46 : 11 48
2. Šlapanice 19 10 3 6 33 : 26 33
3. Šardice B 19 10 2 7 31 : 23 32
4. Slavkov 19 9 5 5 32 : 26 32
5. Dubňany 19 8 5 6 30 : 25 29
6. Tvrdonice 19 8 4 7 27 : 26 28
7. Vacenovice 18 7 6 5 23 : 23 27
8. Rajhrad 18 6 5 7 37 : 34 23
9. Hlohovec 18 5 7 6 29 : 33 22
10. Bučovice 19 5 6 8 22 : 25 21
11. Vel.Pavlovice 19 5 5 9 25 : 29 20
12. Kostice 19 5 2 12 18 : 40 17
13. Rohatec 19 4 4 11 32 : 41 16
14. Lanžhot 18 4 3 11 13 : 36 15


I. B třída - skupina A


Tišnov - Ivanovice n.H. 1:3 (1:1)
Branky: Koloc - Navrátil, Kábele P., Gergely

Letovice - Soběšice 2:1 (1:1)
Branky: Šamšula, Klusák - Galik
ČK: Kozel (Soběšice)

Olešnice - Bystrc B 2:2 (0:1)
Branky: Šafařík, Janča - Žvanut, Geisler

Šaratice - Černá Hora 1:2 (1:1)
Branky: Polášek M. - Hlavička, Čepa

Újezd - Otnice 3:2 (1:1)
Branky: Novotný, Zajac, Semler - Spáčil 2
ČK: Mikojan (Otnice)

Němčany - Dražovice 4:5 (1:3)
Branky: Andrla 2, Hošek, Záruba - Karger J. 2, Svoboda, Minařík, Pelc

Bohdalice - Kunštát 3:0 (1:0)
Branky: Mašlík 2, Prachař

1. Ivanovice n.H. 19 12 5 2 42 : 16 41
2. Šaratice 19 12 2 5 41 : 18 38
3. Újezd 19 11 2 6 31 : 24 35
4. Dražovice 19 10 4 5 31 : 24 34
5. Olešnice 19 10 3 6 29 : 22 33
6. Bohdalice 19 8 4 7 30 : 25 28
7. Kunštát 19 8 2 9 24 : 28 26
8. Otnice 19 7 4 8 44 : 39 25
9. Tišnov 19 7 4 8 32 : 30 25
10. Černá Hora 19 7 4 8 35 : 39 25
11. Soběšice 19 6 4 9 33 : 30 22
12. Bystrc B 19 5 3 11 29 : 39 18
13. Letovice 19 4 2 13 21 : 49 14
14. Němčany 19 3 3 13 25 : 64 12


I. B třída - skupina B


Dobšice - Bohunice B 2:0 (0:0)
Branky: Stehlík P. 2

Únanov - Zbýšov 1:0 (0:0)
Branka: Diviš

Vojkovice - Višňové 1:0 (0:0)
Branka: Vacek

Tuřany - Zastávka 1:1 (1:0)
Branky: Smetana - Strašák

Šatov - Modřice 5:0 (4:0)
Branky: Křišťál, Samaš, Berka, Peřinka, Kříž
ČK: Dofek (Modřice)

Hostěradice - St.Lískovec 2:1 (1:1)
Branky: Čaněk, Lapeš Radek - Osvald

Líšeň B - Svratka Brno 3:2 (1:1)
Branky: Valouch, Crha, Chládek - Strýček, Pospíšil

1. Dobšice 19 13 2 4 50 : 22 41
2. Tuřany 19 12 3 4 36 : 21 39
3. Líšeň B 19 12 2 5 40 : 27 38
4. Zastávka 19 11 4 4 41 : 23 37
5. Hostěradice 19 11 1 7 42 : 35 34
6. Zbýšov 19 7 6 6 33 : 25 27
7. Svratka Brno 19 7 6 6 24 : 20 27
8. Vojkovice 19 8 1 10 33 : 40 25
9. Únanov 19 7 4 8 35 : 44 25
10. Modřice 19 6 5 8 32 : 40 23
11. Šatov 19 4 6 9 35 : 46 18
12. Bohunice B 19 5 2 12 29 : 50 17
13. Višňové 19 4 4 11 20 : 34 16
14. St.Lískovec 19 2 2 15 24 : 47 8


I. B třída - skupina C


Lednice - Vlkoš 6:0 (1:0)
Branky: Holešínský 2, Kaňa 2, Horáček, Wolgemuth

Hroz.Lhota - MSK Břeclav B 0:5 (0:4)
Branky: Trensinger, Kříž, Kuba, vlastní, Polášek

Bzenec - Vel.Bílovice 1:1 (1:1)
Branky: Paták - Damborský

Blatnice - Mutěnice B 3:0 (1:0)
Branky: Mikéska, Vaněk, Šenk
ČK: Kourek (Mutěnice B)

Milotice - Podivín 3:1 (2:0)
Branky: Šťastný, Kundrata I., Kundrata R. - Juráš

Hodonín - Žádovice 5:1 (0:0)
Branky: Sobotka 2, Becil, Zálešák, Liščinský - Bolf

Žarošice - Vracov 1:4 (0:1)
Branky: Frýbort - Kotásek 2, Ňorek 2

1. MSK Břeclav B 19 13 2 4 38 : 18 41
2. Vracov 19 12 3 4 40 : 18 39
3. Milotice 19 10 4 5 39 : 25 34
4. Mutěnice B 19 10 2 7 32 : 29 32
5. Lednice 19 9 3 7 35 : 32 30
6. Podivín 19 8 5 6 31 : 24 29
7. Hroz.Lhota 19 8 4 7 29 : 27 28
8. Vel.Bílovice 19 8 3 8 38 : 33 27
9. Blatnice 19 6 5 8 24 : 35 23
10. Vlkoš 19 5 7 7 20 : 25 22
11. Hodonín 19 6 3 10 22 : 37 21
12. Bzenec 19 5 4 10 22 : 34 19
13. Žarošice 19 5 3 11 29 : 33 18
14. Žádovice 19 2 4 13 19 : 48 10
 
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA