I. A třída - skupina A
Jevišovice - Novosedly 1:0 (0:0)
Branka: Veselý P.
Bosonohy - Tasovice 0:2 (0:1)
Branky: Szajko, Dítě M.
ČK: Neudecker (Tasovice)
1. SC Znojmo B - Ivančice 4:2 (1:0)
Branky: Veselý 2, Pospíchal, Vavřík - Čožík 2
IE Znojmo - Čebín 0:2 (0:1)
Branky: Janas, Bezděk
Mor.Sl. Brno - Vev.Bítýška 3:2 (2:1)
Branky: Němec 2, Pazucha - Novotný 2
Sn Brno - volno
Kohoutovice - Medlánky 2:1 (0:0)
1. Tasovice 19 14 3 2 43 : 13 45
2. Ivančice 18 12 3 3 45 : 21 39
3. Mor.Sl. Brno 19 9 4 6 32 : 37 31
4. Jevišovice 19 7 8 4 31 : 28 29
5. Novosedly 18 9 1 8 31 : 25 28
6. Vev.Bítýška 18 7 4 7 36 : 33 25
7. Sn Brno 18 8 1 9 27 : 33 25
8. 1. SC Znojmo B 19 8 0 11 29 : 41 24
9. IE Znojmo 19 7 2 10 29 : 34 23
10. Kohoutovice 18 5 6 7 27 : 28 21
11. Čebín 18 5 6 7 22 : 24 21
12. Bosonohy 19 5 2 12 27 : 40 17
13. Medlánky 18 3 2 13 27 : 49 11
I. A třída - skupina B
Rajhrad - Vel.Pavlovice 4:2 (3:0)
Branky: Možný, Kouřil, Šebesta, Mifek - Hejl 2
Vacenovice - Bavory 1:1 (0:0)
Branky: Příkazský - Kafka
Dubňany - Slavkov 0:1 (0:0)
Branka: Strnad
ČK: Novotný (Dubňany)
Bučovice - Šlapanice 2:0 (0:0)
Branky: Nevole, Bil
Tvrdonice - Lanžhot 2:1 (2:1)
Branky: Příkazský, Dujsík - Bartoš
Hlohovec - Šardice B 2:1 (1:0)
Branky: Pekár 2 - Štos
Rohatec - Kostice 2:1 (0:0)
Branky: Mikéska 2 - Bezucký
ČK: Konečný - Prokop
1. Bavory 20 15 4 1 47 : 12 49
2. Slavkov 20 10 5 5 33 : 26 35
3. Šlapanice 20 10 3 7 33 : 28 33
4. Šardice B 20 10 2 8 32 : 25 32
5. Tvrdonice 20 9 4 7 29 : 27 31
6. Vacenovice 20 8 7 5 27 : 26 31
7. Dubňany 20 8 5 7 30 : 26 29
8. Rajhrad 20 7 5 8 43 : 39 26
9. Hlohovec 20 6 8 6 32 : 35 26
10. Bučovice 20 6 6 8 24 : 25 24
11. Vel.Pavlovice 20 5 5 10 27 : 33 20
12. Rohatec 20 5 4 11 34 : 42 19
13. Kostice 20 5 2 13 19 : 42 17
14. Lanžhot 20 4 4 12 15 : 39 16
I. B třída - skupina A
Bohdalice - Tišnov 1:2 (0:0)
Branky: Pacejka - Barták, Koloc
Kunštát - Němčany 2:0 (1:0)
Branky: Bednář, Havelka
Dražovice - Újezd 2:0 (1:0)
Branky: Skokan, Karger
Otnice - Šaratice 0:0
Černá Hora - Olešnice 4:0 (1:0)
Branky: Čepa, Klepáček, Hlavička, Pavlů
Bystrc B - Letovice 1:0 (0:0)
Branka: Selucký
Soběšice - Ivanovice n.H. 3:1 (2:0)
Branky: Buchtela, Vacula, Kozel - Kábele V.
ČK: Pospíšil (Ivanovice)
1. Ivanovice n.H. 20 12 5 3 43 : 19 41
2. Šaratice 20 12 3 5 41 : 18 39
3. Dražovice 20 11 4 5 33 : 24 37
4. Újezd 20 11 2 7 31 : 26 35
5. Olešnice 20 10 3 7 29 : 26 33
6. Kunštát 20 9 2 9 26 : 28 29
7. Bohdalice 20 8 4 8 31 : 27 28
8. Tišnov 20 8 4 8 34 : 31 28
9. Černá Hora 20 8 4 8 39 : 39 28
10. Otnice 20 7 5 8 44 : 39 26
11. Soběšice 20 7 4 9 36 : 31 25
12. Bystrc B 20 6 3 11 30 : 39 21
13. Letovice 20 4 2 14 21 : 50 14
14. Němčany 20 3 3 14 25 : 66 12
I. B třída - skupina B
Líšeň B - Dobšice 0:1 (0:1)
Branka: Fiala
Svratka Brno - Hostěradice 0:4 (0:0)
Branky: Lapeš R. 3, Lapeš M.
St.Lískovec - Šatov 1:1 (0:0)
Branky: Fousek - Peřinka
Modřice - Tuřany 1:1 (0:0)
Branky: Chalupa - Timbrell
Zastávka - Vojkovice 2:3 (1:0)
Branky: Matouš, Bohuslav - Knoz 2, Bělák
ČK: Kříž (Zastávka)
Višňové - Únanov 5:3 (0:1)
Branky: Cakl 2, Fantal 2, vlastní - Bulín, Dočekal, Darvaš
Zbýšov - Bohunice B 3:1 (3:0)
Branky: Horký 2, Roszicska - Honzák
1. Dobšice 20 14 2 4 51 : 22 44
2. Tuřany 20 12 4 4 37 : 22 40
3. Líšeň B 20 12 2 6 40 : 28 38
4. Zastávka 20 11 4 5 43 : 26 37
5. Hostěradice 20 12 1 7 46 : 35 37
6. Zbýšov 20 8 6 6 36 : 26 30
7. Vojkovice 20 9 1 10 36 : 42 28
8. Svratka Brno 20 7 6 7 24 : 24 27
9. Únanov 20 7 4 9 38 : 49 25
10. Modřice 20 6 6 8 33 : 41 24
11. Šatov 20 4 7 9 36 : 47 19
12. Višňové 20 5 4 11 25 : 37 19
13. Bohunice B 20 5 2 13 30 : 53 17
14. St.Lískovec 20 2 3 15 25 : 48 9
I. B třída - skupina C
Žarošice - Lednice
Vracov - Hodonín 1:1 (1:1)
Branky: Kudlík - Sobotka
Žádovice - Milotice 0:3 (0:0)
Branky: - Kundrata I. 2, Holub L.
Podivín - Blatnice 2:2 (1:1)
Branky: Juráš, Hrdlička - Vaněk 2
Mutěnice B - Bzenec 2:4 (1:0)
Branky: Horák, Čepil - Škodík 3, Štěpáník
Vel.Bílovice - Hroz.Lhota 6:3 (2:1)
Branky: Osička 2, Drulák, Damborský 2, Opuštil - Gavlík 2, Slovák
MSK Břeclav B - Vlkoš 2:2 (0:1)
Branky: Kuba, Dolíhal - Klajba, Valenta
1. MSK Břeclav B 20 13 3 4 40 : 20 42
2. Vracov 20 12 4 4 41 : 19 40
3. Milotice 20 11 4 5 42 : 25 37
4. Mutěnice B 20 10 2 8 34 : 33 32
5. Vel.Bílovice 20 9 3 8 44 : 36 30
6. Podivín 20 8 6 6 33 : 26 30
7. Lednice 19 9 3 7 35 : 32 30
8. Hroz.Lhota 20 8 4 8 32 : 33 28
9. Blatnice 20 6 6 8 26 : 37 24
10. Vlkoš 20 5 8 7 22 : 27 23
11. Bzenec 20 6 4 10 26 : 36 22
12. Hodonín 20 6 4 10 23 : 38 22
13. Žarošice 19 5 3 11 29 : 33 18
14. Žádovice 20 2 4 14 19 : 51 10