I. A třída dospělých - skupina A
Tasovice -
Branky: Horáček, Doležal - Svoboda
Branky: Fiala - Čožík, Kunc, Štork
Branka: Neudecher
1. SC Znojmo B - Vev.Bítýška 3:1 (2:1)
Branky: Mičko, Pleš, Adamov - Koláček
ČK: Věchet (Veverská Bítýška)
Mor.Sl. Brno -
Branky: Hrázský Radovan, Pazucha Jaroslav
Sn Brno - Kohoutovice 2:3 (1:3)
Branky: Plšek Jiří, Dědič - Cupák Martin, Jankulár Tomáš, Koubek Luděk
1 | Tasovice | 21 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 48 | : | 14 | 51 | ( 18 ) | |
2 | Ivančice | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 50 | : | 23 | 45 | ( 18 ) | |
3 | Mor.Slavia | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 34 | : | 37 | 34 | ( 1 ) | |
4 | Novosedly | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 36 | : | 30 | 32 | ( 2 ) | |
5 | Jevišovice | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 32 | : | 34 | 29 | ( -1 ) | |
6 | Čebín | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 29 | : | 24 | 28 | ( -2 ) | |
7 | 1.SC Znojmo B | 21 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 32 | : | 48 | 27 | ( -3 ) | |
8 | Vev.Bítýška | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 39 | : | 38 | 26 | ( -4 ) | |
9 | Slovan Brno | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 29 | : | 37 | 25 | ( -8 ) | |
10 | Kohoutovice | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 33 | : | 34 | 24 | ( -6 ) | |
11 | I E Znojmo | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 31 | : | 36 | 24 | ( -6 ) | |
12 | Bosonohy | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 28 | : | 43 | 17 | ( -16 ) | |
13 | Medlánky | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 28 | : | 51 | 14 | ( -16 ) |
I. A třída dospělých - skupina B
Bavory - Vel.Pavlovice 0:0
ČK: Martínek (Velké Pavlovice)
Branky: Sedláček M., Kouřil - Strnad 2, Hráček 2
Dubňany -
Bučovice - Šardice B 29.5. od 17:30
Tvrdonice -
Hlohovec -
Branky: Pekár - Mikéska 2, Rosypálek, Konečný 2
1 | Bavory | 22 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 50 | : | 13 | 53 | ( 20 ) | |
2 | Slavkov | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 37 | : | 30 | 38 | ( 8 ) | |
3 | Tvrdonice | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 32 | : | 29 | 34 | ( 1 ) | |
4 | Vacenovice | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 29 | : | 26 | 34 | ( 4 ) | |
5 | Šlapanice | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 35 | : | 32 | 33 | ( 0 ) | |
6 | Dubňany | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 34 | : | 28 | 32 | ( 2 ) | |
7 | Šardice B | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 34 | : | 28 | 32 | ( -1 ) | |
8 | Bučovice | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 26 | : | 26 | 27 | ( -3 ) | |
9 | Rajhrad | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 46 | : | 46 | 26 | ( -7 ) | |
10 | Hlohovec | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 35 | : | 43 | 26 | ( -10 ) | |
11 | Vel.Pavlovice | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 28 | : | 33 | 24 | ( -6 ) | |
12 | Rohatec | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 39 | : | 44 | 22 | ( -11 ) | |
13 | Kostice | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 22 | : | 44 | 20 | ( -13 ) | |
14 | Lanžhot | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 16 | : | 41 | 16 | ( -17 ) |
I. B třída dospělých - skupina A
Němčany -
Branky: Koloc 3, Chladil, Krejczy, Pavlíček, vlastní
Bohdalice - Újezd 1:2 (0:1)
Branky: Novotný - Kubíček, Horáček
ČK: Michal (Bohdalice)
Branky: Truhlář - Zouhar
Branky: Svoboda, Minařík - Daniel
Branky: Spáčil 5, Juračka - Hlaváček 2, Šmeral
ČK: Ondra (Otnice)
Branky: Pavlík - Gergely, Olejníček
Bystrc B -
Branky: Kalina - Neuschl, Buchtela, Kozel
1 | Ivanovice na H. | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 49 | : | 21 | 47 | ( 14 ) | |
2 | Dražovice | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 36 | : | 25 | 43 | ( 10 ) | |
3 | Újezd | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 37 | : | 29 | 41 | ( 11 ) | |
4 | Šaratice | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 42 | : | 20 | 40 | ( 7 ) | |
5 | Olešnice | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 33 | : | 29 | 36 | ( 3 ) | |
6 | Soběšice | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 41 | : | 32 | 31 | ( -2 ) | |
7 | Tišnov | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 41 | : | 33 | 31 | ( 1 ) | |
8 | Kunštát | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 29 | : | 33 | 30 | ( -3 ) | |
9 | Otnice | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 51 | : | 45 | 29 | ( -4 ) | |
10 | Bohdalice | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 32 | : | 31 | 28 | ( -5 ) | |
11 | Čer.Hora | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 42 | : | 45 | 28 | ( -8 ) | |
12 | Bystrc B | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 32 | : | 46 | 21 | ( -15 ) | |
13 | Letovice | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 28 | : | 58 | 17 | ( -16 ) | |
14 | Němčany | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 27 | : | 73 | 15 | ( -18 ) |
I. B třída dospělých - skupina B
Hostěradice -
Branky:
Branky: Crha - Kříž, Peřinka, Štorek J., Samaš 2
Branky: Karafiát - Smetana 2
St.Lískovec -
Modřice - Únanov 3:1 (2:1)
Branky: Chalupa 2, Pastva - Dočekal
Branky: Strašák - Hofírek, Širůček
ČK: Matouš (Zastávka)
Branky: Bulín
ČK: Skokan (Zbýšov)
1 | Dobšice | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 56 | : | 23 | 50 | ( 20 ) | |
2 | Tuřany | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 46 | : | 24 | 46 | ( 13 ) | |
3 | Hostěradice | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 52 | : | 37 | 40 | ( 7 ) | |
4 | Líšeň B | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 41 | : | 38 | 38 | ( 5 ) | |
5 | Zastávka | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 46 | : | 33 | 37 | ( 1 ) | |
6 | Zbýšov | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 36 | : | 30 | 30 | ( -3 ) | |
7 | Modřice | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 39 | : | 44 | 30 | ( -3 ) | |
8 | Vojkovice | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 38 | : | 45 | 28 | ( -5 ) | |
9 | Únanov | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 44 | : | 54 | 28 | ( -5 ) | |
10 | Svratka Brno | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 26 | : | 29 | 27 | ( -6 ) | |
11 | Šatov | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 44 | : | 49 | 25 | ( -5 ) | |
12 | Višňové | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 28 | : | 39 | 23 | ( -13 ) | |
13 | Bohunice B | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 34 | : | 56 | 21 | ( -12 ) | |
14 | St.Lískovec | 21 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 26 | : | 55 | 9 | ( -21 ) |
I. B třída dospělých - skupina C
Hodonín - Lednice 2:0 (1:0)
Branky: Beck, Liščinský
Branky: Frýbort, Chromý, Vymazal - Kundrata R., Kundrata Ivo, Šťastný
Branka: Vybíral
Žádovice -
Branky: Švestka M. - Gavlík
Vel.Bílovice - MSK Břeclav B 0:2 (0:0)
Branky: Dobíhal, Ivančic
1 MSK Břeclav B 22 15 3 4 46 : 22 48 ( 15 ) 2 Vracov 22 13 5 4 43 : 20 44 ( 11 ) 3 Milotice 22 11 6 5 46 : 29 39 ( 9 ) 4 Hrozn.Lhota 22 9 5 8 40 : 34 32 ( -1 ) 5 Mutěnice B 21 10 2 9 34 : 40 32 ( -1 ) 6 Podivín 22 8 7 7 34 : 28 31 ( -2 ) 7 Lednice 22 9 4 9 39 : 40 31 ( 1 ) 8 Vel.Bílovice 22 9 3 10 44 : 39 30 ( -6 ) 9 Blatnice 22 7 6 9 29 : 39 27 ( -6 ) 10 Vlkoš 21 6 8 7 23 : 27 26 ( -7 ) 11 Hodonín 22 7 5 10 27 : 40 26 ( -7 ) 12 Bzenec 21 7 4 10 27 : 36 25 ( -8 ) 13 Žarošice 22 5 6 11 36 : 40 21 ( -12 ) 14 Žádovice 21 2 4 15 20 : 54 10 ( -20 )