Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


I. A třída - skupina A

Novosedly - Mor.Sl. Brno 0:3 (0:1)
Branky: Hrázský 2, Němec

Sn Brno - IE Znojmo 3:3 (1:1)
Branky: Nevěděl, Havel, Prchlý - Doválel, Samek, Urválek

Kohoutovice - 1. SC Znojmo B 2:5 (1:1)
Branky: Koubek, Kopunec - Pleš 2, Pospíchal, Mráček, Kučera

Medlánky - Bosonohy 2:4 (1:1)
Branky: Fryc, Maška - Bělohlávek, Cihlář, Křivinka, Břežný

volno - Jevišovice

Vev.Bítýška - Tasovice

Čebín - Ivančice 2:5 (0:1)
Branky: Mokošák, Jonás - Kraus 3, Maša, Štork

Tasovice   23  17  51  16  55  ( 19 )    
Ivančice   23  16  62  30  52  ( 19 )    
Mor.Slavia   23  12  41  41  40  ( 4 )    
Jevišovice   23  40  35  35  ( 2 )    
Novosedly   24  10  11  41  40  33  ( -3 )    
1.SC Znojmo B  23  11  12  40  51  33  ( 0 )    
Čebín   24  10  31  31  28  ( -8 )    
Kohoutovice   22  37  40  27  ( -9 )    
Vev.Bítýška   22  42  47  27  ( -6 )    
10  Slovan Brno   23  12  36  45  27  ( -9 )    
11  I E Znojmo   22  10  36  41  26  ( -4 )    
12  Bosonohy   23  14  34  47  21  ( -12 )    
13  Medlánky   23  16  33  60  15  ( -21 )  

I. A třída - skupina B

Vel.Pavlovice - Tvrdonice 2:1 (0:0)
Branky: Králík, vlastní - Fabičovič

Hlohovec - Bučovice 1:2 (1:2)
Branky: vlastní - Honsa, Nevole

Rohatec - Dubňany 3:1 (1:1)
Branky: Semotán, Mašina, Konečný - Dohnálek
ČK: Novotný (Dubňany)

Kostice - Vacenovice 4:2 (1:1)
Branky: Bezucký 2, Darmovzal, Juhas - Nedvěd, vlastní

Šardice B - Rajhrad 0:1 (0:0)
Branka: Šebesta

Lanžhot - Bavory 2:5 (0:2)
Branky: Bartoš, Rabovský - Prachař 2, Rástočný, Kubánek, Hodulák
ČK: Bartoš (Lanžhot)

Šlapanice - Slavkov 3:0 (1:0)
Branky: Kaláb 2, Daněk

Bavory   25  19  62  15  62  ( 26 )    
Šlapanice   25  12  43  39  40  ( 1 )    
Vacenovice   25  10  37  35  38  ( 2 )    
Slavkov   25  11  37  37  38  ( 2 )    
Tvrdonice   25  11  10  39  41  37  ( -2 )    
Dubňany   25  10  45  39  36  ( 0 )    
Šardice B  25  11  11  38  35  36  ( -3 )    
Vel.Pavlovice   25  10  35  34  33  ( -3 )    
Rajhrad   25  11  50  50  32  ( -4 )    
10  Rohatec   25  12  49  46  31  ( -8 )    
11  Bučovice   25  11  30  35  30  ( -6 )    
12  Kostice   25  14  35  53  29  ( -10 )    
13  Hlohovec   25  11  38  53  26  ( -13 )    
14  Lanžhot   25  15  26  52  22  ( -17 )  

I. B třída - skupina A

Tišnov - Černá Hora 1:3 (0:1)
Branky: Sádlík - Hlavička, Čepa, Širůček

Bystrc B - Otnice 0:3

Soběšice - Dražovice 3:2 (1:1)
Branky: Kozel 2, Fišák - Karger J., Jakeš M.
ČK: Karger J. (Dražovice)

Ivanovice n.H. - Kunštát 2:2 (1:1)
Branky: Gergely, Jičinský - Bašný, Novotný

Letovice - Bohdalice 1:2 (1:0)
Branky: Širůček - Mašlík 2

Olešnice - Němčany 5:1 (2:0)
Branky: Daniel 2, Boček, Hořínek, Plíhal - Ševčík

Šaratice - Újezd 1:1 (1:0)
Branky: Polášek S. - Kubíček
ČK: Polášek S. (Šaratice)

Ivanovice na H.   25  15  54  24  52  ( 13 )    
Újezd   25  15  43  31  48  ( 12 )    
Šaratice   25  13  48  24  44  ( 5 )    
Dražovice   25  13  40  33  44  ( 8 )    
Soběšice   25  12  51  36  40  ( 1 )    
Olešnice   25  12  40  33  40  ( 1 )    
Bohdalice   25  11  10  37  33  37  ( 1 )    
Tišnov   25  10  11  48  38  34  ( -2 )    
Čer.Hora   25  10  11  49  50  34  ( -5 )    
10  Kunštát   25  10  34  38  33  ( -3 )    
11  Otnice   25  11  56  51  32  ( -4 )    
12  Bystrc B  25  16  33  58  21  ( -18 )    
13  Letovice   25  16  34  62  21  ( -18 )    
14  Němčany   25  18  29  85  15  ( -21 )

I. B třída - skupina B

Dobšice - Zastávka 4:1 (1:1)
Branky: Stehlík A., Stehlík P., Vašíček, Šuba - Strašák

Višňové - Modřice 4:2 (1:2)
Branky: Cakl 2, Mach, Jedlička – Šavat 2

Zbýšov - St.Lískovec 1:2 (1:0)
Branky: Horký - Dvořák, Maršálek

Bohunice B - Svratka Brno 3:4 (2:1)
Branky: Bureš, Hofírek, Kulička - Putna 2, Julínek, Strýček

Únanov - Líšeň B 4:2 (1:1)
Branky: Dočekal, Darvaš, Vlk, Sivera - Daněček, Šoupek

Vojkovice - Hostěradice 2:2 (2:1)
Branky: Krška, Vacek - Lapeš R., Čaněk

Tuřany - Šatov 2:3 (1:1)
Branky: Kříž 2 – Křišťál 3

Dobšice   25  19  67  26  59  ( 23 )    
Tuřany   25  15  52  35  49  ( 10 )    
Hostěradice   25  14  63  43  45  ( 9 )    
Zastávka   25  12  50  39  40  ( 1 )    
Vojkovice   25  12  11  51  51  38  ( -1 )    
Líšeň B  25  12  11  46  48  38  ( 2 )    
Únanov   25  10  10  53  58  35  ( -4 )    
Zbýšov   25  10  42  35  33  ( -6 )    
Svratka Brno   25  10  30  36  31  ( -5 )    
10  Modřice   25  10  44  55  31  ( -5 )    
11  Šatov   25  10  50  57  29  ( -7 )    
12  Višňové   25  12  35  45  29  ( -10 )    
13  Bohunice B  25  14  40  63  23  ( -16 )    
14  St.Lískovec   25  18  33  65  13  ( -23 )  

I. B třída - skupina C

Lednice - Mutěnice B 3:1 (2:0)
Branky: Holáň 2, Wolgemuth - Paulík
ČK: Šupa (Mutěnice)

Vel.Bílovice - Podivín 2:1 (1:0)
Branky: Damborský, Osička P. - Martečík

MSK Břeclav B - Žádovice 6:1 (5:0)
Branky: Kuba 2, Trensinger J., Trensinger V., Rehák, Polášek - Valenta

Vlkoš - Vracov 0:1 (0:0)
Branka: Lejsal

Hroz.Lhota - Žarošice 4:2 (3:0)
Branky: Bíla, Slovák, Kučera, Lipčík M. - Chromý, Vymazal

Bzenec - Hodonín 3:2 (2:1)
Branky: Štěpáník, Paták, Mička - Becil, Žurovec

Blatnice - Milotice 2:2 (0:0)
Branky: Cileček, Balko - Lamáček, Holub
ČK: Balous, Kundrata R. (oba Milovice)

MSK Břeclav B  25  17  53  23  55  ( 16 )    
Vracov   25  16  52  20  53  ( 17 )    
Milotice   25  12  51  34  43  ( 7 )    
Lednice   25  12  46  43  40  ( 4 )    
Hrozn.Lhota   25  11  45  37  38  ( -1 )    
Vel.Bílovice   25  11  11  48  42  36  ( -3 )    
Vlkoš   25  37  29  35  ( -4 )    
Bzenec   25  10  11  38  47  34  ( -5 )    
Podivín   25  36  35  32  ( -4 )    
10  Mutěnice B  25  10  13  35  51  32  ( -7 )    
11  Blatnice   25  10  32  46  31  ( -8 )    
12  Hodonín   25  12  35  45  29  ( -7 )    
13  Žarošice   25  14  40  48  21  ( -15 )    
14  Žádovice   25  19  21  69  10  ( -26 )  

 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA