I. B třída skupina B 2009/2010
I. B třída skupina B 2009/2010
Konečná tabulka
1. SK Vojkovice 26 19 3 4 86 : 34 60 - postup
2. SK Tuřany 26 14 6 6 53 : 42 48
3. SK Sokol Jaroslavice 26 14 1 11 53 : 40 43
4. Sokol Modřice 26 11 7 8 36 : 35 40
5. SK Měnín 26 12 3 11 62 : 60 39
6. Čechie Zastávka 26 11 5 10 47 : 42 38
7. SK Křenovice 26 11 3 12 48 : 50 36
8. Tatran Šatov 26 10 4 12 37 : 44 34
9. Šaratice 26 9 7 10 50 : 52 34
10. SK Újezd u Brna 26 9 6 11 32 : 39 33
11. Družstevník Práče 26 9 5 12 36 : 41 32
12. Sokol Višňové 26 8 7 11 38 : 47 31
13. Sokol Otnice 26 6 5 15 51 : 69 23 - sestup
14. Družstevník Hostěradice 26 5 6 15 28 : 62 21 - sestup
Tabulka střelců
26 - Vacek (Vojkovice)
19 - Hlušek (Měnín)
18 - Svoboda (Otnice)
14 - Krška (Vojkovice)
13 - Smetana (Tuřany)
12 - Opatřil (Jaroslavice)
11 - Furch (Vojkovice), Aujeský (Měnín), Valnoha (Vojkovice), Kašpařík (Otnice)
10 - Baják (Křenovice)
Výsledkový servis
1. kolo
Práče - Újezd 0:2 (0:1); Fiala, Mikojan
Zastávka - Měnín 1:2 (1:1); Maňásek - Aujezský, Hlušek
Křenovice - Hostěradice 3:0 (1:0); Uher 2, Baják
Tuřany - Šaratice 3:3 (2:3); Spružina, Heřmanský Jaroslav, Dobiáš - Vojtíšek, Kovář, Jelínek
Vojkovice - Modřice 2:0 (1:0); Furda, Krška
Višňové - Jaroslavice 1:3 (1:2); Fojtík - Rybanský Roman 2, Rybanský René, ČK: Adamov (Jaroslavice)
Šatov - Otnice 1:0 (1:0); Křišťál
2. kolo
Újezd - Otnice 0:0; ČK: Mikojan (Újezd)
Jaroslavice - Šatov 5:0 (4:0); Opatřil 3, Hudec 2
Modřice - Višňové 1:2 (0:0); Pastva Tomáš - Hodinka, Adamek
Šaratice - Vojkovice 2:1 (1:1); Polášek, Kadlec - Vacek
Hostěradice - Tuřany 1:3 (0:1); Lapeš Marek - Niederle, Křeček, Spružina; ČK: Horák, Koník (oba Hostěradice)
Měnín - Křenovice 4:1 (1:1); Vykouřil, Hlušek, Aujeský, Srnec - Bašák
Práče - Zastávka 3:3 (2:2); Gregor, Majster, Chovanec – Ustohal 2, Strašák
3. kolo
Zastávka - Újezd 0:2 (0:1); Horáček, Strava
Křenovice - Práče 1:2 (0:1); Obhlídal - Zduba, Gregor Roman
Tuřany - Měnín 4:2 (2:0); Chladil, Niederle, Březina, Kříž - Horák, Hlušek; ČK: Niederle (Tuřany)
Vojkovice - Hostěradice 9:1 (4:1); Krška 3, Vacek 2, Furch, Hanzlík, Fajgl, Furda - Lapeš Marek; ČK: Kupka (Vojkovice)
Višňové - Šaratice 1:0 (0:0); Princ
Šatov - Modřice 2:0 (1:0); Křišťál, Peřinka
Otnice - Jaroslavice 1:4 (1:2); Svoboda - Opatřil, Hudec, Hycl, Rybanský
4. kolo
Újezd - Jaroslavice 3:0 (2:0); Horáček, Svoboda, Bukáček
Modřice - Otnice 2:0 (2:0); Šuvada, Goiš; ČK: Dofek Adam (Modřice)
Šaratice - Šatov 0:3 (0:1); Ostrý, Procházka, Samaš
Hostěradice - Višňové 0:0; ČK: Koník (Hostěradice)
Měnín - Vojkovice 6:6 (2:0); Hlušek 2, Aujeský, Vymazal, Srnec, Vykouřil – Vacek 3, Krška, Furch, Knoz; ČK: Schmidt (Měnín)
Práče - Tuřany 1:0 (0:0); Doležel
Zastávka - Křenovice 2:0 (1:0); Strašák, Hajdin; ČK: Prokeš (Zastávka)
5. kolo
Křenovice - Újezd 4:0 (0:0), Baják, Ohlídal, Procházka, Uher
Tuřany - Zastávka 1:1 (0:1), Smetana - Strašák
Vojkovice - Práče 3:0 (2:0), Fajgl, Vacek, Valnoha
Višňové - Měnín 5:4 (3:2), Cakl 2, Adámek, Fojtík, Princ - Aujeský, Fiala, Hušek, Vykouřil
Šatov - Hostěradice 1:1 (0:0), Šuhajda - Lapeš
Otnice - Šaratice 4:4 (3:2), Kašpařík 2, Smetana, Šuhajda - Kalouda, Pilát, Polášek, Vojtíšek
Jaroslavice - Modřice 5:0 (0:0), Adamov 2, Opatřil, Rybanský, Rybanský
6. kolo
Újezd - Modřice 1:1 (0:0); Řeřicha - Chalupa
Šaratice - Jaroslavice 2:1 (1:1); Kalouda, Klaška - Rybanský
Hostěradice - Otnice 1:1 (1:0); Lapeš - Kropáček
Měnín - Šatov 3:1 (2:1); Vykouřil 2, Vymazal - Rohovský
Práče - Višňové 1:0 (1:0); Chovanec
Zastávka - Vojkovice 0:6 (0:3); Vacek 2, Valnoha 2, Furch, Krška
Křenovice - Tuřany 1:2 (0:0); Baják - Heřmanský, Kříž
7. kolo
Tuřany - Újezd 2:1 (1:0); Kříž - Kubíček, vlastní
Vojkovice - Křenovice 4:1 (3:0); Fajgl, Furch, Kupka, Vacek - Rotrekl
Višňové - Zastávka 1:1 (1:1); Adámek - Hajdin
Šatov - Práče 2:1 (1:0); Koza, Křišťál, vlastní
Otnice - Měnín 2:1 (1:0); Kašpařík, Kopeček - Hlušek
Jaroslavice - Hostěradice 0:2 (0:1); Vyžrálek, Čaněk
Modřice - Šaratice 0:0
8. kolo
Újezd - Šaratice 2:4 (2:2); Horáček 2 - Galia 2, Kalouda, Polášek
Hostěradice - Modřice 2:1 (1:1); Lapeš, Vyhnálek - Pastva
Měnín - Jaroslavice 1:4 (0:1); Fiala - Hudec 2, Juhaňák, Opatřil
Práče - Otnice 3:0 (0:0); Bernát, Chovanec, Meister
Zastávka - Šatov 1:0 (1:0); Prchal
Křenovice - Višňové 0:1 (0:0); Cakl
Tuřany-Vojkovice 2:7 (1:3); Heřmanský, Vymazal - Vacek 3, Furch, Krška, Kupka, Čermák
9. kolo
Vojkovice - Újezd 5:0 (2:0); Furch 3, Vacek, Valnoha
Višňové - Tuřany 2:4 (1:3); Hodinka, Princ - Heřmanský 2, Smetana 2
Šatov - Křenovice 1:5 (0:4); Artin - Baják 2, Obhlídal, Uher, Urban, ČK: Berka (Šatov)
Otnice - Zastávka 1:2 (1:2); Kašpařík - Bohuslav, Pohl
Jaroslavice - Práče 3:1 (0:0); Adamov, Juhaňák, Opatřil - Zduba
Modřice - Měnín 1:4 (0:1); Adamec - Vykouřil 2, Fiala, Hlušek
Šaratice - Hostěradice 2:0 (2:0); Kováč, Polášek
10. kolo
Újezd - Hostěradice 1:0 (0:0); Řeřicha
Měnín - Šaratice 1:1 (1:0); Hlušek - Klaška
Práče - Modřice 1:2 (1:0); Stuchlík - Chalupa, Goiš
Zastávka - Jaroslavice 4:1 (1:1); Sláma 2, Ištok, Kadlčík - Adamov
Křenovice - Otnice 7:2 (3:1); Rotrekl 4, Uher 2, Baják - Kašpařík, Kopeček, ČK: Rafaj (Otnice)
Tuřany - Šatov 1:0 (1:0); Niederle
Vojkovice - Višňové 2:0 (2:0); Furch, Poláček
11. kolo
Višňové - Újezd 2:1 (1:0); Adámek, Kollner - Kubíček
Šatov - Vojkovice 2:4 (2:2); Křišťál, Samaš - Vacek 3, Furch
Otnice - Tuřany 2:4 (0:2); Kašpařík, Svoboda - Heřmanský 2, Smetana 2
Jaroslavice - Křenovice 2:1 (1:0); Adamov, Hoc - Baják, ČK: Rybanský Josef - Borovský
Modřice - Zastávka 3:1 (1:1); Pastva 3 - Strašák
Šaratice - Práče 2:2 (0:0); Vojtíšek 2 - Meister, Zduba, ČK: Borovský (Šaratice)
Hostěradice - Měnín 3:1 (2:0); Burger, Kadlec, Vyžrálek, ČK: Bednář (Měnín)
12. kolo
Újezd - Měnín 1:1 (0:1); Kubíček - Hrdý
Práče - Hostěradice 1:3 (1:2); Zduba - Burger, Kolář, Vyžrálek
Zastávka - Šaratice 1:4 (0:2); Strašák - Klaška, Kováč, Pilát, Smetana
Křenovice - Modřice 0:0
Tuřany - Jaroslavice 2:1 (2:1); Smetana 2 - Opatřil
Vojkovice - Otnice 6:0 (3:0); Fajgl 2, Valnoha 2, Furch, Krška
Višňové - Šatov 1:1 (0:0); Klaudinger - Křišťál
13. kolo
Šatov - Újezd 1:1 (1:1); vlastní - vlastní
Otnice - Višňové 2:0 (1:0); Svoboda 2
Jaroslavice - Vojkovice 2:0 (1:0); Adamov, Opatřil
Modřice - Tuřany 3:1 (2:0); Goiš, Šuvada, vlastní - Heřmanský
Šaratice - Křenovice 2:0 (1:0); Kalouda, Kováč
Hostěradice - Zastávka 1:1 (1:1); Lapeš - Rousek
Měnín - Práče 4:2 (2:0); Vykouřil 2, Hlušek, Horák - Kosec, Meister
Tabulka po podzimní části
1. SK Vojkovice 13 10 1 2 55 : 16 31
2. SK Tuřany 13 8 2 3 29 : 25 26
3. SK Sokol Jaroslavice 13 8 0 5 31 : 18 24
4. Šaratice 13 6 5 2 26 : 19 23
5. SK Měnín 13 5 3 5 34 : 32 18
6. Sokol Višňové 13 5 3 5 16 : 20 18
7. SK Újezd u Brna 13 4 4 5 15 : 20 16
8. Čechie Zastávka 13 4 4 5 18 : 25 16
9. Družstevník Hostěradice 13 4 4 5 15 : 24 16
10. Sokol Modřice 13 4 3 6 14 : 21 15
11. Tatran Šatov 13 4 3 6 15 : 23 15
12. Družstevník Práče 13 4 2 7 18 : 25 14
13. SK Křenovice 13 4 1 8 24 : 22 13
14. Sokol Otnice 13 2 3 8 15 : 35 9
15. kolo
Otnice - Újezd 1:1 (0:0); Kašpařík - Řeřicha
Šatov - Jaroslavice 1:0 (1:0); Šuhajda
Višňové - Modřice 0:0; ČK: Pastva (Modřice)
Vojkovice - Šaratice 2:0 (0:0); Fajgl, Vacek
Tuřany - Hostěradice 3:1 (1:1); Chladil, Kříž, Niederle - Rozmahel
Křenovice - Měnín 1:4 (1:2); Rotrekl - Hlušek, Hrdý, Srnec, Vymazal
Zastávka - Práče 1:1 (0:0); Sláma - Trávníček
16. kolo
Újezd - Zastávka 0:2 (0:1); Ištok, Pospíšil
Práče - Křenovice 2:3 (1:0); Fortelný, Kosec - Rotrekl, Rozkopal, Uher
Měnín - Tuřany 3:1 (1:1); Aujeský, Gold, Hlušek - Svačina
Hostěradice - Vojkovice 1:3 (0:1); Kadlec - Vacek 2, Valnoha
Šaratice - Višňové 2:1 (1:1); Galia, Karásek - Indra
Modřice - Šatov 3:0 (1:0); Chalupa, Dofek, Goiš
Jaroslavice - Otnice 1:1 (0:0); Hoc - Kašpařík
17. kolo
Jaroslavice - Újezd 1:0 (1:0); Juhaňák
Otnice - Modřice 2:4 (1:1); Kopeček, Svoboda - Dofek Martin, Dofek Adam, Goiš David, Goiš Patrik
Šatov - Šaratice 2:2 (0:1); Barták, Matuščin - Bukáček, Klaška, ČK: Kováč (Šaratice)
Višňové - Hostěradice 1:1 (0:0); Kolner - Burger, ČK: Horák (Hostěradice)
Vojkovice - Měnín 3:0 (3:0); Krška, Strava, Vacek
Tuřany - Práče 1:1 (1:0); Bělohlávek - Koudela
Křenovice - Zastávka 1:4 (0:2); Rotrekl - Hajdin 2, Pohl, Sláma
18. kolo
Újezd - Křenovice 1:2 (0:2); Tumanyan - Dufek, Procházka. ČK: Horáček (Újezd)
Zastávka - Tuřany 0:1 (0:1); Chladil
Práče - Vojkovice 2:3 (1:1); Kosec, Trávníček - Aujezdský, Krška, Valnoha
Měnín - Višňové 2:3 (1:1); Aujeský, Hlušek - Kratochvíl 2, Buchta J.
Hostěradice - Šatov 0:3 (0:0); Procházka, Darvaš, Hejda
Šaratice - Otnice
Modřice - Jaroslavice 0:2 (0:1); Hoc, Rybanský. ČK: Hudec (Jaroslavice)
19. kolo
Modřice - Újezd 1:0 (0:0); Dofek
Jaroslavice - Šaratice 5:2 (3:1); Drápela, Glaser, Juhaňák, Opatřil, Rybanský - Galia, Karásek
Otnice - Hostěradice 7:2 (4:2); Svoboda 5, Spáčil 2 - Kadlec, Lapeš, ČK: Burger (Hostěradice)
Šatov - Měnín 1:0 (0:0); Matuščin
Višňové - Práče 2:0 (1:0); Indra, Kratochvíl
Vojkovice - Zastávka 2:0 (1:0); Fajgl, Vacek
Tuřany - Křenovice 1:2 (0:0); Smetana - Rozkopal 2
20. kolo
Újezd - Tuřany 0:3 (0:1); Bělohlávek 2, Smetana
Křenovice - Vojkovice 2:2 (0:0); Dufek, Rozkopal - Strava, Valnoha, ČK: Rozkopal (Křenovice)
Zastávka - Višňové 3:0 (2:0); Rousek V. 2, Fousek
Práče - Šatov 3:1 (2:1); Koudela, Mašek, Tkadlec - Matuščin
Měnín - Otnice 6:4 (2:1); Hlušek 3, Gold 2, Hrouzek - Matoušek 2, Kopeček, Svoboda, ČK: Rafael (Otnice)
Hostěradice - Jaroslavice 0:1 (0:1); Juhaňák
Šaratice - Modřice 4:1 (3:0); Karásek 2, Galia, Zouhar - Goiš D.
21. kolo
Šaratice - Újezd 2:3 (2:1); Karásek, Polášek - Horáček, Polášek, Semmler. ČK: Fiala (Újezd)
Modřice - Hostěradice 0:0
Jaroslavice - Měnín 3:0 (0:0); Opatřil 2, Juhaňák
Otnice - Práče 1:2 (1:1); Kašpařík - Majster 2
Šatov - Zastávka 5:1 (4:0); Barták 2, Matuščin, Nesnídal, Procházka - Rousek
Višňové - Křenovice 1:1 (1:1); Indra - Dufek
Vojkovice - Tuřany 1:0 (1:0); Vacek. ČK: Hradec (Vojkovice)
22. kolo
Tuřany - Višňové 1:1 (1:0); Bělohlávek - Kollner
Práče - Jaroslavice 3:1 (1:0); Kosec, Meister, Tkadlec - Rybanský Rom.
Měnín - Modřice 2:3 (1:1); Hlušek, Vymazal - Goiš 2, Adamec, ČK: Chalupa (Modřice)
Hostěradice - Šaratice 3:2 (3:1); Lapeš, Procházka, Rozmahel - Galia, Kováč
Zastávka - Otnice 3:1 (2:0)
Újezd - Vojkovice 2:2 (0:1); Kubíček 2 - Aujezdský, Lejska
Křenovice - Šatov 0:5 (0:3); Barták, Šuhajda, Matuščin, Darvaš, Kelo
23. kolo
Hostěradice - Újezd 2:4 (0:4); Kadlec, Lapeš - Semmler 2, Chlubný, Horáček
Modřice - Práče 0:0
Jaroslavice - Zastávka 1:4 (1:0); Glazer - Paseka 2, Ištok, Maňásek
Otnice - Křenovice 2:3 (0:2); Juračka, Svoboda - Baják, Dufek, Kolesňáč
Šatov - Tuřany 0:2 (0:0); Bělohlávek, Heřmanský P.
Višňové - Vojkovice 4:5 (1:3); Adámek Jiří, Cakl, Fantal, Kollner - Krška 2, Valnoha 2, Vacek
Šaratice - Měnín 5:2 (3:1); Galia 3, Cenek 2 - Hrdý, Aujeský
24. kolo
Vojkovice - Šatov 3:1 (1:1); Krška 2, Strava - Darvaš
Křenovice - Jaroslavice 3:0 (1:0); Baják, Procházka Lukáš, Ledvina
Práče - Šaratice 2:0 (2:0); Chovanec, Koudela, ČK: Rozbořil (Šaratice)
Tuřany - Otnice 4:3 (1:2); Niederle 3, Bělohlávek - Kropáček, Rafaj, Svoboda
Měnín - Hostěradice 3:2 (2:2)
Újezd - Višňové 2:0 (1:0); Horáček, Řeřicha
Zastávka - Modřice 0:1 (0:1); Goiš
25. kolo
Měnín - Újezd 2:1 (0:0); Aujeský 2 - Horáček
Hostěradice - Práče 0:1 (0:0); Kosec
Šaratice - Zastávka 0:3 (0:0); Bohuslav, Prchal, Rousek, ČK: Borovský (Šaratice)
Modřice - Křenovice 5:1 (1:0); Chloučanský 2, Goiš 2, Mlejnek - Rotrekl, ČK: Frídl - Rotrekl, Procházka
Jaroslavice - Tuřany 1:3 (1:2); Rybanský - Bělohlávek 2, Chladil
Otnice - Vojkovice 2:1 (1:1); Spáčil, Svoboda - Vacek
Šatov - Višňové 2:1 (1:0); Barták, Procházka - Kratochvíl
26. kolo
Újezd - Šatov 1:0 (0:0); Horáček
Višňové - Otnice 5:3 (0:2); Jedlička 2, Indra, Kollner, Kratochvíl - Matoušek 3
Vojkovice - Jaroslavice 2:1 (1:1); Fajgl, Vacek - Hudec
Tuřany - Modřice 1:1 (1:1); Smetana - Pastva
Křenovice - Šaratice 2:1 (1:1); Jenáček (PK), Ledvina - Kovač
Zastávka - Hostěradice 7:1 (1:0); Ustohal 4, Fousek 2, Sláma - Burger
Práče - Měnín 0:1 (0:0); Hrouzek
14. kolo
Újezd - Práče 2:1 (0:1), Kubíček, Vichta - Tkadlec
Měnín - Zastávka 3:1 (2:0), Hlušek, Hrdý, Schmid - Kadlčík
Hostěradice - Křenovice 0:3 (0:3), Uher, Jenáček, Jašinský
Modřice - Vojkovice 3:2 (1:1), Chalupa 2, Goiš - Bělák, Fajgl
Jaroslavice - Višňové 5:3 (3:2), Hudec 2, Juhaňák 2, Procházka - Fantal 2, Indra
Otnice - Šatov 5:1 (3:1), Kašpařík 2, Svoboda 2, Staněk - Matuščin
Šaratice - Tuřany 3:3 (1:0); Bukáček, Hřebíček, Pilát - Smetana 3