FINCENTRUM krajský přebor po 11. kole
Krajský přebor po neúplném 11. kole
1. Tatran Brno Bohunice 11 8 2 1 36 : 15 26
2. FC Vracov 11 8 1 2 22 : 10 25
3. Slovan Bzenec 11 7 0 4 19 : 12 21
4. FC Boskovice 11 6 2 3 26 : 17 20
5. FK IE Znojmo 10 6 1 3 20 : 15 19
6. SK Olympia Ráječko 10 5 2 3 19 : 17 17
7. FC Ivančice 11 5 1 5 26 : 20 16
8. Baník Zbýšov 11 5 1 5 10 : 16 16
9. 1. SC Znojmo B 11 5 0 6 20 : 19 15
10. FC Moravský Krumlov 11 4 1 6 21 : 22 13
11. MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí 11 4 1 6 20 : 22 13
12. FC Kuřim 11 3 3 5 19 : 20 12
13. Sokol Novosedly 11 3 2 6 12 : 20 11
14. Framoz Rousínov 11 2 4 5 11 : 14 10
15. Kordárna Velká nad Veličkou 11 2 3 6 8 : 27 9
16. ČAFC Židenice Brno 11 2 0 9 13 : 36 6
Tabulka střelců
15 - Čožík (Ivančice)
10 - Bombicz
7 - Hudec (Bohunice), Moniak (Kuřim), Růžička (Rousínov)
6 - Pavel (Boskovice), Zýbal (Vracov)
5 - Beneš (Bohunice), Kováč (Znojmo B), Rolník (IE Znojmo), Koudelka (Boskovice), Štork (Ivančice), Ingr, Kasala (Bzenec), Roszicska (Zbýšov), Procházka (Moravský Krumlov), Sehnal J. (Ráječko), Loprais (Vracov)
4 - Ostrý (Rájec), Procházka (IE Znojmo), Baláž (Znojmo B), Mucala (Novosedly), Sehnal J. (Ráječko), Tonev (Bohunice)
3 - Klopar (Kuřim), Štyks (Novosedly), Václavek, Ošlejšek (Boskovice), Herman, Macík (Rájec), Pekáč (Ivančice), Lejsal, Eliáš (Vracov), Zelníček (Moravský Krumlov)
2 - Ostrý, Kalina, Černý (IE Znojmo), Škodík, Pyclík (Bzenec), Škvarenina, Sova, Kolář (Rájec), Kružica (Velká), Neděla, Bartoš (Ráječko), Březina, Staněk, Anders (Moravský Krumlov), Bělohlávek, Mikšovský, Beneš, Němeček, Stehlík (Židenice), Stehlík, Navrátil (Bohunice), Králíček, Plšek, Vermouzek (Kuřim), Schneider, Minarech, Lukáš (Znojmo B), Kubala (Rousínov), Žurovec (Vracov), Preč, Havlíček (Boskovice)
Vítězné branky
3 - Zýbal (Vracov), Procházka (Mor. Krumlov), Hudec (Bohunice)
2 - Koudelka (Boskovice), Kováč (Znojmo B), Čožík (Ivančice), Rolník (IE Znojmo), Moniak (Kuřim), Růžička (Rousínov), Kasala (Bzenec), Loprais (Vracov), Beneš
1 - Sczygiel, Frank, Bombicz (Bohunice), Kalina, Ostrý, Procházka, Kapitán (IE Znojmo), Baláž, Alexa, Minarech (Znojmo B), Lejsal, Vybíral, Eliáš (Vracov), Kružica, Macko (Velká), Koutný, Sehnal V., Badura, Sehnal J., Bartoš (Ráječko), Pekáč, Štork (Ivančice), Matouš, Roszicska, Havel Jos., Zavřel, Šauer (Zbýšov), Mucala, Juřena, Knee (Novosedly), Čuhel (Kuřim), Mikšovský P., Beneš (Židenice), Škodík, Pyclík, Valenta, Hrotek, Ingr (Bzenec), Škvarenina, Macík, Sova, Opletal (Rájec), Václavek, Pavel, Preč, Ošlejšek (Boskovice), Střelec (Ivančice), Zelníček (Moravský Krumlov)
Gólmani s nulou
4 - Pelíšek (Bzenec), Prečan (Zbýšov)
3 - Cífka (Bohunice), Boreš (Ivančice), Sládeček (Velká), Myšák (Vracov), Švéda (Boskovice), Štěpanovský (Znojmo B), Tišnovský (Kuřim)
2 - Zrzavý (Rousínov), Elis (Moravský Krumlov), Šelc (Novosedly), Polášek
1 - Vítámvás (IE Znojmo), Kukleta (Rousínov), Němeček (Rájec), Tůma (Židenice), Rettegy (Ráječko)
Návštěvnost
Bohunice - 1450, Vracov - 1350, Kuřim - 1100, Moravský Krumlov - 990, Ivančice - 960, Rájec - 981, Bzenec - 900, Boskovice - 870, Velká - 860, Zbýšov - 750, Ráječko - 710, IE Znojmo - 560, Rousínov - 540, Novosedly - 380, Znojmo B - 621, Židenice - 220
Proměněné penalty
3 - Čožík (Ivančice)
2 - Kalina (IE Znojmo)
1 - Eliáš, Vybíral (Vracov), Sehnal J. (Ráječko), Baláž (Znojmo B), Sládeček (Velká), Linhart (Bzenec), Bombicz (Bohunice), Procházka (Mor.Krumlov), Polák (Židenice), Roszicska (Zbýšov), Macík (Rájec)
Červené karty
1 - Škodík, Šifel (Bzenec), Píšek, Skoupý, Kupský (Rousínov), Zifčák, Helebrant (Znojmo B), Vítámvás, Ostrý (IE Znojmo), Kohůt M. (Velká), Szczygiel (Bohunice), Mucala (Novosedly), Kolář, Sova (Rájec), Neděla (Ráječko), Hradil (Ivančice), Staněk (Moravský Krumlov)