FINCENTRUM krajský přebor po neúplném 9. kole
Krajský přebor po neúplném 9. kole
1. Tatran Brno Bohunice 9 7 1 1 28 : 12 22
2. FC Vracov 8 6 1 1 18 : 6 19
3. Slovan Bzenec 9 6 0 3 17 : 10 18
4. FC Ivančice 9 5 1 3 23 : 14 16
5. FK IE Znojmo 8 5 1 2 18 : 12 16
6. FC Boskovice 8 4 1 3 20 : 14 13
7. MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí 9 4 1 4 17 : 17 13
8. Baník Zbýšov 9 4 1 4 7 : 9 13
9. 1. SC Znojmo B 8 4 0 4 17 : 14 12
10. FC Kuřim 9 3 3 3 17 : 16 12
11. SK Olympia Ráječko 8 3 2 3 12 : 15 11
12. Kordárna Velká nad Veličkou 9 2 3 4 8 : 22 9
13. Framoz Rousínov 9 1 4 4 9 : 13 7
14. ČAFC Židenice Brno 9 2 0 7 11 : 29 6
15. Sokol Novosedly 9 1 2 6 8 : 20 5
16. FC Moravský Krumlov 8 1 1 6 11 : 18 4
Tabulka střelců
14 - Čožík (Ivančice)
7 - Moniak (Kuřim)
6 - Pavel (Boskovice), Zýbal (Vracov), Bombicz
5 - Hudec, Beneš (Bohunice), Kováč (Znojmo B), Rolník (IE Znojmo), Růžička (Rousínov)
4 - Koudelka (Boskovice), Ostrý (Rájec), Procházka (IE Znojmo), Baláž (Znojmo B), Sehnal J. (Ráječko), Ingr, Kasala (Bzenec), Štork (Ivančice), Loprais (Vracov)
3 - Klopar (Kuřim), Štyks (Novosedly), Václavek (Boskovice), Herman (Rájec), Roszicska (Zbýšov), Tonev (Bohunice), Lejsal
2 - Eliáš (Vracov), Ostrý, Kalina, Černý (IE Znojmo), Škodík, Pyclík (Bzenec), Škvarenina, Sova, Kolář (Rájec), Kružica (Velká), Mucala (Novosedly), Neděla, Starý (Ráječko), Březina (Moravský Krumlov), Bělohlávek, Mikšovský, Beneš, Němeček (Židenice), Stehlík (Bohunice), Králíček, Plšek (Kuřim), Schneider (Znojmo B), Kubala (Rousínov), Pekáč (Ivančice)
Vítězné branky
3 - Zýbal (Vracov), Hudec (Bohunice)
2 - Koudelka (Boskovice), Kováč (Znojmo B), Čožík (Ivančice), Rolník (IE Znojmo), Moniak (Kuřim), Beneš
1 - Sczygiel, Frank (Bohunice), Kalina, Ostrý, Procházka (IE Znojmo), Baláž, Alexa (Znojmo B), Loprais, Lejsal, Vybíral (Vracov), Kružica, Macko (Velká), Badura, Sehnal J. (Ráječko), Pekáč, Štork (Ivančice), Matouš, Roszicska, Havel Jos., Zavřel (Zbýšov), Mucala (Novosedly), Čuhel (Kuřim), Mikšovský P., Beneš (Židenice), Škodík, Pyclík, Valenta, Hrotek, Ingr, Kasala (Bzenec), Škvarenina, Macík, Sova, Opletal (Rájec), Koutný (Ráječko), Václavek, Pavel (Boskovice), Střelec (Ivančice), Procházka (Mor. Krumlov), Růžička (Rousínov)
Gólmani s nulou
4 - Prečan (Zbýšov)
3 - Cífka (Bohunice), Boreš (Ivančice), Pelíšek (Bzenec), Sládeček (Velká), Tišnovský (Kuřim)
2 - Štěpanovský (Znojmo B), Myšák (Vracov), Švéda (Boskovice), Polášek
1 - Vítámvás (IE Znojmo), Kukleta, Zrzavý (Rousínov), Němeček (Rájec), Tůma (Židenice), Elis (Moravský Krumlov)
Návštěvnost
Bohunice - 1200, Vracov - 1000, Kuřim - 950, Ivančice - 834, Rájec - 780, Bzenec - 780, Velká - 760, Boskovice - 750, Zbýšov - 670, Moravský Krumlov - 620, Ráječko - 550, Rousínov - 540, IE Znojmo - 460, Novosedly - 310, Znojmo B - 296, Židenice - 170
Proměněné penalty
3 - Čožík (Ivančice)
2 - Kalina (IE Znojmo)
1 - Eliáš, Vybíral (Vracov), Sehnal J. (Ráječko), Baláž (Znojmo B), Sládeček (Velká), Linhart (Bzenec), Bombicz (Bohunice)
Červené karty
1 - Škodík (Bzenec), Píšek, Skoupý (Rousínov), Zifčák, Helebrant (Znojmo B), Vítámvás, Ostrý (IE Znojmo), Kohůt M. (Velká), Szczygiel (Bohunice), Mucala (Novosedly), Kolář, Sova (Rájec), Neděla (Ráječko)