Moravskoslezská divize skupina D 2007/2008
Konečná tabulka
1. | Blansko | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 64 | : | 34 | 62 | ( 17 ) | |
2. | Žďár n.S. | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 63 | : | 41 | 59 | ( 14 ) | |
3. | Hulín | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 59 | : | 35 | 54 | ( 9 ) | |
4. | Líšeň | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 53 | : | 35 | 49 | ( 4 ) | |
5. | Velké Meziříčí | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 48 | : | 49 | 47 | ( 2 ) | |
6. | Protivanov | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 48 | : | 38 | 46 | ( 1 ) | |
7. | Konice | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 50 | : | 40 | 44 | ( -1 ) | |
8. | V. Otrokovice | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 57 | : | 48 | 41 | ( -4 ) | |
9. | Vyškov | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 38 | : | 33 | 39 | ( -6 ) | |
10. | Třebíč | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 42 | : | 41 | 38 | ( -7 ) | |
11. | Rousínov | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 40 | : | 48 | 38 | ( -7 ) | |
12. | Rájec - Jestřebí | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 40 | : | 44 | 35 | ( -10 ) | |
13. | Boskovice | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 44 | : | 61 | 34 | ( -11 ) | |
14. | ČAFC Židenice | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 30 | : | 46 | 33 | ( -12 ) | |
15. | Havl. Brod | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 37 | : | 70 | 25 | ( -20 ) | |
16. | Hrušovany | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 35 | : | 85 | 22 | ( -23 ) |
Tabulka střelců
21 - Sehnal (Blansko), Lička (Vyškov)
18 - Jaroš (Líšeň), Staněk (Velké Meziříčí)
16 - Zavřel (Rousínov)
1. kolo
ČAFC Židenice Brno - SK Líšeň 0:2 (0:1)
SK Spartak Hulín - FC Velké Meziřičí 8:1 (4:0)
FK Apos Blansko - FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod 1:0 (1:0)
Sokol Konice - FC Viktoria Otrokovice 2:1 (1:0)
SK Fotbal FC Nobica Boskovice - Sokol Protivanov 3:0 (1:0)
Horácký FK Třebíč - SK Rostex Vyškov 2:1 (1:1)
Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. - Framoz Rousínov 0:5 (0:2)
FC Žďas Žďár n.Sázavou - MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí 2:1 (1:0)
2. kolo
Otrokovice - Boskovice 0:2 (0:0)
SK Líšeň - Sokol Konice 3:2 (2:1)
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod - ČAFC Židenice Brno 3:0 (3:0)
Framoz Rousínov - FC Žďas Žďár n.Sázavou 0:4 (0:1)
SK Spartak Hulín - Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. 3:1 (1:0)
FC Velké Meziřičí - SK Rostex Vyškov 3:2 (1:0)
Sokol Protivanov - Horácký FK Třebíč 0:1 (0:0)
MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí - FK Apos Blansko 1:2 (1:2)
3. kolo
ČAFC Židenice Brno - MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí 0:0
FK Apos Blansko - Framoz Rousínov 2:1 (1:1)
Sokol Konice - FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod 1:1 (1:1)
SK Fotbal FC Nobica Boskovice - SK Líšeň 0:5 (0:2)
Horácký FK Třebíč - FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1:3 (0:2)
Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. - FC Velké Meziřičí 1:3 (0:2)
FC Žďas Žďár n.Sázavou - SK Spartak Hulín 1:1 (1:0)
SK Rostex Vyškov - Sokol Protivanov 3:0 (2:0)
4. kolo
FC Viktoria Otrokovice - SK Rostex Vyškov 2:2 (1:1)
SK Líšeň - Horácký FK Třebíč 3:2 (1:1)
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod - SK Fotbal FC Nobica Boskovice 1:1 (1:1)
Framoz Rousínov - ČAFC Židenice Brno 1:0 (1:0)
SK Spartak Hulín - FK Apos Blansko 3:1 (3:0)
FC Velké Meziřičí - Sokol Protivanov 0:2 (0:0)
MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí - Sokol Konice 1:3 (0:1)
Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. - FC Žďas Žďár n.Sázavou 3:3 (1:0)
5. kolo
ČAFC Židenice Brno - SK Spartak Hulín 1:2 (0:2)
FK Apos Blansko - Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. 5:3 (1:1)
SK Fotbal FC Nobica Boskovice - MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí 2:2 (0:1)
FC Žďas Žďár n.Sázavou - FC Velké Meziřičí 2:2 (1:1)
Sokol Konice - Framoz Rousínov 5:2 (3:1)
SK Rostex Vyškov - SK Líšeň 1:1 (0:1)
Sokol Protivanov - FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1:0 (1:0)
Horácký FK Třebíč - FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod 6:1
6. kolo
SK Líšeň - Sokol Protivanov 3:0 (1:0)
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod - SK Rostex Vyškov 3:2 (1:2)
Framoz Rousínov - SK Fotbal FC Nobica Boskovice 1:1 (1:1)
SK Spartak Hulín - Sokol Konice 3:0 (2:0)
FC Velké Meziřičí - FC Viktoria Otrokovice 4:1 (2:0)
MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí - Horácký FK Třebíč 1:0 (1:0)
Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. - ČAFC Židenice Brno 1:4 (0:2)
FC Žďas Žďár n.Sázavou - FK Apos Blansko 2:1 (1:1)
7. kolo
ČAFC Židenice Brno - FC Žďas Žďár n.Sázavou 1:3 (1:2)
FK Apos Blansko - FC Velké Meziřičí 1:3 (1:2)
Sokol Konice - Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. 7:0 (4:0)
SK Fotbal FC Nobica Boskovice - SK Spartak Hulín 0:0
FC Viktoria Otrokovice - SK Líšeň 3:1 (1:0)
Horácký FK Třebíč - Framoz Rousínov 0:0
SK Rostex Vyškov - MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí 1:2 (0:0)
Sokol Protivanov - FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (2:0)
8. kolo
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod - FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1:2 (0:2)
Framoz Rousínov - SK Rostex Vyškov 0:1 (0:1)
SK Spartak Hulín - Horácký FK Třebíč 4:1 (0:0)
FK Apos Blansko - ČAFC Židenice Brno 4:0 (2:0)
FC Velké Meziřičí - SK Líšeň 1:0 (1:0)
MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí - Sokol Protivanov 2:2 (1:1)
Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. - SK Fotbal FC Nobica Boskovice 2:1 (1:0)
FC Žďas Žďár n.Sázavou - Sokol Konice 0:1 (0:0)
9. kolo
ČAFC Židenice Brno - FC Velké Meziřičí 1:1 (0:0)
Sokol Konice - FK Apos Blansko 0:0
SK Fotbal FC Nobica Boskovice - FC Žďas Žďár n.Sázavou 3:4 (0:2)
FC Viktoria Otrokovice - MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí 3:2 (2:1)
SK Líšeň - FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod 1:1 (1:0)
Horácký FK Třebíč - Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. 4:1 (2:1)
SK Rostex Vyškov - SK Spartak Hulín 1:1 (1:0)
Sokol Protivanov - Framoz Rousínov 1:1 (0:0)
10. kolo
ČAFC Židenice Brno - Sokol Konice 0:0
Framoz Rousínov - FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1:0 (0:0)
SK Spartak Hulín - Sokol Protivanov 3:2 (0:2)
FK Apos Blansko - SK Fotbal FC Nobica Boskovice 2:1 (1:1)
FC Velké Meziřičí - FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod 1:5 (1:0)
MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí - SK Líšeň 3:0 (0:0)
Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. - SK Rostex Vyškov 2:1 (1:0)
FC Žďas Žďár n.Sázavou - Horácký FK Třebíč 1:2 (0:0)
11. kolo
Sokol Konice - FC Velké Meziřičí 0:2 (0:2)
SK Fotbal FC Nobica Boskovice - ČAFC Židenice Brno 5:1 (1:0)
FC Viktoria Otrokovice - SK Spartak Hulín 2:4 (0:2)
SK Líšeň - Framoz Rousínov 1:2 (0:0)
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod - MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí 0:0
Horácký FK Třebíč - FK Apos Blansko 0:3 (0:1)
SK Rostex Vyškov - FC Žďas Žďár n.Sázavou 2:1 (1:0)
Sokol Protivanov - Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. 1:2 (1:2)
12. kolo
ČAFC Židenice Brno - Horácký FK Třebíč 2:4 (1:1)
Framoz Rousínov - FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod 1:0 (0:0)
SK Spartak Hulín - SK Líšeň 1:0 (0:0)
FK Apos Blansko - SK Rostex Vyškov 2:1 (1:0)
Sokol Konice - SK Fotbal FC Nobica Boskovice 3:2 (1:1)
FC Velké Meziřičí - MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí 3:1 (1:1)
Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. - FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1:5 (0:2)
FC Žďas Žďár n.Sázavou - Sokol Protivanov 3:2 (2:1)
13. kolo
SK Rostex Vyškov - ČAFC Židenice Brno 1:0
SK Fotbal FC Nobica Boskovice - FC Velké Meziřičí 0:1 (0:1)
FC Viktoria Otrokovice - FC Žďas Žďár n.Sázavou 3:1 (0:1)
SK Líšeň - Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. 1:1 (0:1)
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod - SK Spartak Hulín 0:3 (0:0)
Horácký FK Třebíč - Sokol Konice 3:2 (1:0)
Sokol Protivanov - FK Apos Blansko 1:2 (1:1)
MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí - Framoz Rousínov 1:0 (1:0)
14. kolo
ČAFC Židenice Brno - Sokol Protivanov 1:0 (1:0)
SK Spartak Hulín - MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí 1:0 (1:0)
FK Apos Blansko - FC Viktoria Otrokovice 3:0 (1:0)
Sokol Konice - SK Rostex Vyškov 1:3 (1:1)
SK Fotbal FC Nobica Boskovice - Horácký FK Třebíč 3:2 (1:0)
Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. - FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod 1:2 (0:1)
FC Velké Meziřičí - Framoz Rousínov 3:1 (1:0)
FC Žďas Žďár n.Sázavou - SK Líšeň 4:2 (4:2)
15. kolo
Horácký FK Třebíč - FC Velké Meziřičí 1:1 (1:0)
SK Rostex Vyškov - SK Fotbal FC Nobica Boskovice 5:0 (3:0)
Sokol Protivanov - Sokol Konice 1:0 (1:0)
FC Viktoria Otrokovice - ČAFC Židenice Brno 1:2 (0:1)
SK Líšeň - FK Apos Blansko 1:2 (0:2)
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod - FC Žďas Žďár n.Sázavou 2:2 (1:1)
MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí - Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. 1:1 (1:0)
Framoz Rousínov - SK Spartak Hulín 2:2 (1:2)
16. kolo
Framoz Rousínov - Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. 2:2 (1:1)
SK Líšeň - ČAFC Židenice Brno 1:1 (1:0)
FC Viktoria Otrokovice - Sokol Konice 2:0 (0:0)
FC Velké Meziřičí - SK Spartak Hulín 0:0
MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí - FC Žďas Žďár n.Sázavou 2:3 (1:0)
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod - FK Apos Blansko 0:3 (0:1)
Sokol Protivanov - SK Fotbal FC Nobica Boskovice 4:1 (1:1)
SK Rostex Vyškov - Horácký FK Třebíč 0:0
17. kolo
ČAFC Židenice Brno - FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod 1:1 (0:0)
SK Fotbal FC Nobica Boskovice - FC Viktoria Otrokovice 3:2 (1:2)
FK Apos Blansko - MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí 4:0 (2:0)
Horácký FK Třebíč - Sokol Protivanov 1:2 (1:0)
SK Rostex Vyškov - FC Velké Meziřičí 0:2 (0:1)
Sokol Konice - SK Líšeň 2:0 (0:0)
FC Žďas Žďár n.Sázavou - Framoz Rousínov 3:0 (1:0)
Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. - SK Spartak Hulín 2:2 (1:1)
18. kolo
SK Spartak Hulín - FC Žďas Žďár n.Sázavou 1:1 (1:1)
Framoz Rousínov - FK Apos Blansko 2:1 (2:0)
SK Líšeň - SK Fotbal FC Nobica Boskovice 4:0 (1:0)
FC Viktoria Otrokovice - Horácký FK Třebíč 0:0
FC Velké Meziřičí - Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. 1:0 (0:0)
MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí - ČAFC Židenice Brno 1:1 (0:0)
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod - Sokol Konice 2:5 (1:2)
Sokol Protivanov - SK Rostex Vyškov 1:1 (1:1)
19. kolo
ČAFC Židenice Brno - Framoz Rousínov 1:1 (1:0)
SK Fotbal FC Nobica Boskovice - FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod 2:1 (1:1)
FK Apos Blansko - SK Spartak Hulín 3:2 (1:1)
FC Žďas Žďár n.Sázavou - Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. 2:0 (2:0)
Horácký FK Třebíč - SK Líšeň 0:1 (0:0)
Sokol Protivanov - FC Velké Meziřičí 2:0 (1:0)
SK Rostex Vyškov - FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1:1 (0:1)
Sokol Konice - MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí 1:2 (0:1)
20. kolo
SK Spartak Hulín - ČAFC Židenice Brno 2:1 (1:0)
Framoz Rousínov - Sokol Konice 2:0 (1:0)
SK Líšeň - SK Rostex Vyškov 0:2 (0:1)
FC Viktoria Otrokovice - Sokol Protivanov 2:1 (2:1)
FC Velké Meziřičí - FC Žďas Žďár n.Sázavou 2:1 (2:1)
Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. - FK Apos Blansko 1:4 (1:1)
MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí - SK Fotbal FC Nobica Boskovice 3:0 (2:0)
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod - Horácký FK Třebíč 3:2 (1:1)
21. kolo
ČAFC Židenice Brno - Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. 3:0 (1:0)
FC Viktoria Otrokovice - FC Velké Meziřičí 2:1 (1:0)
Horácký FK Třebíč - MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí 1:0 (0:0)
SK Fotbal FC Nobica Boskovice - Framoz Rousínov 2:3 (2:2)
Sokol Protivanov - SK Líšeň 0:0
SK Rostex Vyškov - FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod 1:0 (1:0) S
okol Konice - SK Spartak Hulín 2:1 (0:0)
FK Apos Blansko - FC Žďas Žďár n.Sázavou 1:1 (0:0)
22. kolo
SK Spartak Hulín - SK Fotbal FC Nobica Boskovice 0:2 (0:0)
Framoz Rousínov - Horácký FK Třebíč 1:1 (0:0)
SK Líšeň - FC Viktoria Otrokovice 2:1 (1:1)
FC Velké Meziřičí - FK Apos Blansko 1:1 (1:0)
FC Žďas Žďár n.Sázavou - ČAFC Židenice Brno 4:2 (3:1)
Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. - Sokol Konice 0:2 (0:1)
MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí - SK Rostex Vyškov 0:0
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod - Sokol Protivanov 0:3 (0:3)
23. kolo
ČAFC Židenice Brno - FK Apos Blansko 0:0
SK Líšeň - FC Velké Meziřičí 2:0 (1:0)
FC Viktoria Otrokovice - FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod 4:1 (2:1)
SK Fotbal FC Nobica Boskovice - Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. 2:1 (0:1)
Horácký FK Třebíč - SK Spartak Hulín 0:1 (0:1)
Sokol Protivanov - MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí 1:0 (1:0)
SK Rostex Vyškov - Framoz Rousínov 0:1 (0:1)
Sokol Konice - FC Žďas Žďár n.Sázavou 0:1 (0:1)
24. kolo
FK Apos Blansko - Sokol Konice 1:2 (0:0)
SK Spartak Hulín - SK Rostex Vyškov 0:2 (0:0)
FC Velké Meziřičí - ČAFC Židenice Brno 1:2 (1:1)
FC Žďas Žďár n.Sázavou - SK Fotbal FC Nobica Boskovice 3:1 (1:0)
Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. - Horácký FK Třebíč 1:1 (1:1)
Framoz Rousínov - Sokol Protivanov 3:4 (2:1)
MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí - FC Viktoria Otrokovice 3:2 (2:2)
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod - SK Líšeň 1:3 (0:3)
25. kolo
SK Líšeň - MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí 3:1 (0:1)
FC Viktoria Otrokovice - Framoz Rousínov 4:0 (1:0)
SK Fotbal FC Nobica Boskovice - FK Apos Blansko 2:3 (1:1)
Sokol Konice - ČAFC Židenice Brno 3:0 (0:0)
Horácký FK Třebíč - FC Žďas Žďár n.Sázavou 2:2 (1:0)
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod - FC Velké Meziřičí 2:1 (2:1)
Sokol Protivanov - SK Spartak Hulín 4:0 (3:0)
SK Rostex Vyškov - Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. 1:3 (0:1)
26. kolo
ČAFC Židenice Brno - SK Fotbal FC Nobica Boskovice 1:0 (1:0)
FK Apos Blansko - Horácký FK Třebíč 3:0 (2:0)
SK Spartak Hulín - FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1:1 (0:0)
Framoz Rousínov - SK Líšeň 1:1 (0:0)
FC Velké Meziřičí - Sokol Konice 2:4 (1:2)
FC Žďas Žďár n.Sázavou - SK Rostex Vyškov 1:0 (0:0)
Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. - Sokol Protivanov 0:4 (0:1)
MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí - FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod 5:1 (3:0)
27. kolo
SK Líšeň - SK Spartak Hulín 2:0 (0:0)
FC Viktoria Otrokovice - Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. 7:0 (2:0)
SK Fotbal FC Nobica Boskovice - Sokol Konice 2:1 (1:0)
Horácký FK Třebíč - ČAFC Židenice Brno 0:1 (0:1)
MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí - FC Velké Meziřičí 1:4 (1:2)
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod - Framoz Rousínov 0:3 (0:1)
Sokol Protivanov - FC Žďas Žďár n.Sázavou 0:1 (0:0)
SK Rostex Vyškov - FK Apos Blansko 1:1 (1:0)
28. kolo
FC Velké Meziřičí - SK Fotbal FC Nobica Boskovice 1:3 (0:2)
Sokol Konice - Horácký FK Třebíč 0:0
ČAFC Židenice Brno - SK Rostex Vyškov 2:0 (0:0)
FK Apos Blansko - Sokol Protivanov 5:1 (4:0)
FC Žďas Žďár n.Sázavou - FC Viktoria Otrokovice 3:1 (1:1)
Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. - SK Líšeň 2:6 (1:3)
SK Spartak Hulín - FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod 7:1 (3:0)
Framoz Rousínov - MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí 1:3 (0:1)
29. kolo
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod - Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. 2:2 (0:0)
Framoz Rousínov - FC Velké Meziřičí 2:3 (1:0)
MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí - SK Spartak Hulín 1:1 (1:0)
SK Líšeň - FC Žďas Žďár n.Sázavou 1:1 (0:0)
FC Viktoria Otrokovice - FK Apos Blansko 1:3 (0:0)
Sokol Protivanov - ČAFC Židenice Brno 3:0 (2:0)
SK Rostex Vyškov - Sokol Konice 1:1 (0:0)
Horácký FK Třebíč - SK Fotbal FC Nobica Boskovice 4:0 (3:0)
30. kolo
ČAFC Židenice Brno - FC Viktoria Otrokovice 1:1 (0:0)
SK Fotbal FC Nobica Boskovice - SK Rostex Vyškov 0:1 (0:0)
FC Velké Meziřičí - Horácký FK Třebíč 0:1 (0:0)
Sokol Konice - Sokol Protivanov 0:2 (0:0)
FK Apos Blansko - SK Líšeň 0:3 (0:2)
FC Žďas Žďár n.Sázavou - FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod 3:2 (1:1)
SK Spartak Hulín - Framoz Rousínov 2:0
Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. - MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí 1:0 (1:0)