Souhrn čtvrtého kola divize
4. kolo MSD-D
SK Rostex Vyškov - FC Sparta Brno 2:1 (0:0)
Branky: 50. Kropáček, 68. Žoček Martin - 58. Czucz
Vyškov: Kollár L. - Koláček, Hodinář, Kollár M., Žoček Miloš - Palla, Voral, Hradil (82. Daněk), Farník (58. Žoček Martin), Pospíšil - Lička ( 46. Kropáček)
Sparta Brno: Stehlík M. - Hon, Krejčí, Lerch, Florián - Kubíček (60. Mica), Malík (80. Haumer), Forman, Janoščin - Pacák, Czucz (65. Stehlík J.)
Tatran Brno Bohunice - FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou 1:4 (0:3)
Branky: 71. Píšek - 41. a 74. Zedníček, 3. Pohanka, 9. Mašek
ČK: 77. Szczygiel (Bohunice)
Bohunice: Gruber - Píšek, Vjater, Szczygiel, Beneš (46. Michalec), Bombicz, Kulička, Suchý, Kotol, Kostka (84. Navrátil), Polák (82. Tonev)
1.FC Přerov - Sokol Tasovice 2:2 (0:0)
Branky: 68. Pola, 79. Hrubý - 47. (PK) Paul, 80. Mašek
ČK: 47. Heger (Přerov)
Tasovice: Trmal - Čerstvý, Helebrant, Šuráň M., Kirschner - Šuráň J. (46. Paul), Horáček, Hycl (46. Pechal), Vyžrálek - Dítě M. (60. Doležal), Mašek
Slavoj TKZ Polná - FC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky 3:2 (0:2)
Branky: 67. a 83. Lovětínský, 80. Kovář - 28. a 42. Zedníček
Bystrc: Slanina - Kaňa, Klusák (82. Fousek), Bárta, Smékal - Urban, Jirásek, Šíma, Rohovský (81. Křivánek), Dolina (65. Chalupský) - Zedníček
RSM Hodonín - HFK Třebíč 2:1 (2:1)
Branky: 41. a 44. Maršálek J. - 6. (PK) Chlup
Hodonín: Petráš - Benešovský, Spazier, Špaček, Maršálek J. - Polák, Švrček, Bulva, Maršálek J. (88. Macůrek) - Svoboda (70. Vanda), Kuřil (60. Šturma)
FC Viktoria Otrokovice - FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv 1:1 (0:1)
Branky: 71. Bělaška - 45. Ulman
FC Velké Meziříčí - FS Napajedla 0:1 (0:1)
Branka: 7. Huťka
SFK Vrchovina - FK Pelhřimov 0:1 (0:1)
Branka: 32. Moravec M.
ČK: 88. Skalník K. (Vrchovina)
Tabulka
1. FS Napajedla 4 4 0 0 10 : 1 12
2. SK Rostex Vyškov 4 4 0 0 7 : 3 12
3. FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou 4 3 1 0 12 : 4 10
4. FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv 4 3 1 0 11 : 4 10
5. FC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky 4 3 0 1 10 : 7 9
6. FK Pelhřimov 4 2 2 0 5 : 3 8
7. Sokol Tasovice 4 1 3 0 8 : 6 6
8. FC Sparta Brno 4 2 0 2 3 : 3 6
9. SFK Vrchovina 4 1 1 2 2 : 3 4
10. Slavoj TKZ Polná 4 1 1 2 6 : 9 4
11. RSM Hodonín 4 1 1 2 4 : 7 4
12. FC Viktoria Otrokovice 4 0 2 2 3 : 5 2
13. 1.FC Přerov 4 0 1 3 5 : 12 1
14. Tatran Brno Bohunice 4 0 1 3 4 : 12 1
15. FC Velké Meziříčí 4 0 0 4 2 : 7 0
16. HFK Třebíč 4 0 0 4 3 : 9 0
Návštěvnost
Vyškov - Sparta Brno 370
Vrchovina - Pelhřimov 360
Polná - Bystrc 355
Otrokovice - Spytihněv 355
Velké Meziříčí - Napajedla 320
Přerov - Tasovice 300
Bohunice - Žďár 280
Hodonín - Třebíč 200
Celková návštěvnost: Vrchovina 1110, Vyškov 920, Bohunice 762, Polná 710, Přerov 650, Pelhřimov 590, Velké Meziříčí 580, Tasovice 560, Otrokovice 525, Bystrc 507, Žďár nad Sázavou 370, Hodonín 350, Napajedla 345, Spytihněv 340, Sparta Brno 240, Třebíč 200
Střelci
4. kolo: 2 - Zedníček V. (Žďár), Zedníček S. (Bystrc), Lovětínský (Polná), Maršálek J. (Hodonín)
Celkem
5 - Ulman (Spytihněv)
4 - Kropáček (Vyškov)
3 - Chmelíček (Žďár), Hrubý (Přerov), Kovář, Lovětínský (Polná), Zedníček S. (Bystrc)
2 - Krtek, Moravec M. (Pelhřimov), Šimoňuk, Zavadil (Napajedla), Dujka (Otrokovice), Jirásek (Bystrc), Bombicz (Bohunice), Vomela, Zedníček V., Mašek (Žďár), Barot (Spytihněv), Dítě M., Mašek, Doležal (Tasovice), Maršálek J.
1 - Svoboda, Švrček (Hodonín), Bárta, Urban, Dolina, Klusák, Šíma (Bystrc), Pacák, Krejčí, Czucz (Sparta Brno), Helebrant, Paul (Tasovice), Brabec, Buchta (Vrchovina), Spurný, Horsák A., Gropl, Kovář (Spytihněv), Sklenář, Urubek, Dufka, Kučera, Huťka (Napajedla), Čermák I., Komínek, Chlup (Třebíč), Bratršovský, Malínek, Pohanka (Žďár), Kotol, Píšek (Bohunice), Naniáš (Pelhřimov), Schlehr, Pola (Přerov), Hradil, Žoček Miloš, Žoček Martin (Vyškov), Smejkal, Hort (Velké Meziříčí), Bělaška (Otrokovice)
Brankáři s nulou
4. kolo: Moravec J. (Pelhřimov), Krajča (Napajedla)
Celkem
2 - Moravec J. (Pelhřimov), Stehlík (Sparta Brno), Krajča (Napajedla)
1 - Hájek (Spytihněv), Pospíchal (Žďár), Kollár L. (Vyškov), Trmal (Tasovice), Vítek (Vrchovina)
ČK
4. kolo: Szczygiel (Bohunice), Skalník K. (Vrchovina), Heger (Přerov)
Celkem: 1 - Forman (Sparta Brno), Šuráň M. (Tasovice), Hrubý (Přerov), Janíček (Bystrc), Šuranský (Otrokovice), Szczygiel (Bohunice), Skalník K. (Vrchovina), Heger (Přerov)
Příští kolo
FC Sparta Brno - RSM Hodonín
FK Pelhřimov - SK Rostex Vyškov
FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv - SFK Vrchovina
FS Napajedla - FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky - FC Velké Meziříčí
Sokol Tasovice - Slavoj TKZ Polná
FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou - 1.FC Přerov
HFK Třebíč - Tatran Brno Bohunice