Souhrn osmého kola divize
8. (9. hrané) kolo MSD-D
Slavoj TKZ Polná - Tatran Brno Bohunice 1:0 (0:0)
Branka: 69. Černý
Polná: Skočdopole - Bambula, Kučera, Urbánek, Černý Lovětínský, Holas (88. Klíma), Pražák, Tlačbaba (46. Oberreiter), Kaplan, Tomas (46. Adamec)
Bohunice: Gruber - Vjater, Píšek, Hanousek, Suchý - Polák (Shkurupii), Beneš, Kostka (Masařík), Michalec (Kotol) - Bombicz, Kulička
SFK Vrchovina - Sokol Tasovice 3:0 (1:0)
Branky: 3. Kolařík, 57. Smetana, 82. Skalník M.
Vrchovina: Vítek - Skryja, Smetana, Vokoun, Procházka - Kolařík (76. Šandera), Wolker, Michal, Chmelíček (67. Kalich), Skalník K. - Skalník M. (83. Komínek)
Tasovice: Trmal - Vyžrálek (53. Doležal), Kirschner, Helebrant (51. Šuráň M.), Čerstvý - Šuráň J., Horáček, Dítě M., Blahoudek (46. Pechal), Paul - Mašek
RSM Hodonín - 1.FC Přerov 3:1 (1:1)
Branky: 23. Petrák, 70. Maršálek J., 75. Polák - 45. Hrušák
Hodonín: Novotný - Švrček (46. Vanda), Polák, Maršálek H., Benešovský, Maršálek J., Spazier, Petrák (83. Mírovský), Svoboda, Špaček, Šturma (63. Lorenc)
Přerov: Fikr - Hrušák, Popela (66. Baran), Hrabal, Hýbner, Heger, Matušík, Pola (79. Smékal), Švrček, Schlehr, Hrubý (73. Mika)
FC Viktoria Otrokovice - FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou 1:3 (1:2)
Branky: 29. Vavruša - 2. Šindelka, 11. Chmelíček, 84. Pohanka
ČK: 63. Chmelíček (Žďár)
Otrokovice: Karabina - Ondráš, Kraváček, Bělaška (68. Trnčák), Gerych, Dujka, Zálešák, Šuranský, Zábojník, Alexa (72. Jurčík), Vavruša
Žďár: Pometlo - Šindelka, Heide, Bratršovský, Chmelíček, Pohanka, Malinek (90. Havlík), Cipruš, Hlouš (59. Zedníček), Doležal, Štursa
FC Velké Meziříčí - HFK Třebíč 2:4 (1:1)
Branky: 16. Simr, 59. Görner - 19. a 66. Koníř, 55. a 63. Florián
Velké Meziříčí: Kruba - Hort, Mucha Zd., Souček, Krejčí, Berka, Görner, Netrda, Simr, Mucha P., Smejkal (46. Bouček)
Třebíč: Rousek - Svoboda, Florián (70. Kostelecký), Odehnal, Komínek, Havránek, Čermák I., Linhart, Koníř, Durda (80. Karásek), Smažil (86. Jakub)
FK Pelhřimov - FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv 2:3 (2:1)
Branky: 16. Wiener, 40. (PK) Naniáš - 67. a 90. (PK) Ulman, 45. Horsák
ČK: Zabloudil (Pelhřimov) - při odchodu do šaten
Pelhřimov: Moravec J. - Moravec M. (80. Sládok), Průcha, Vacek, Smrčka, Kocián, Naniáš, Čihák, Benda (67. Kmoch), Krtek, Wiener (73. Klofáč)
Spytihněv: Hájek - Ruman, Laciga, Horsák D., Grabec, Večeřa (64. Křenek), Krejčí (42. Ulman), Sokol, Horsák A., Spurný (73. Kovář), Barot
Tabulka
1. FC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky 9 7 1 1 19 : 7 22
2. FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou 9 6 2 1 19 : 8 20
3. FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv 9 6 2 1 21 : 14 20
4. FS Napajedla 9 6 0 3 13 : 9 18
5. SK Rostex Vyškov 9 5 2 2 13 : 10 17
6. Sokol Tasovice 9 4 4 1 17 : 13 16
7. FC Sparta Brno 9 4 0 5 10 : 13 12
8. RSM Hodonín 9 3 2 4 12 : 12 11
9. FK Pelhřimov 9 2 5 2 9 : 9 11
10. Slavoj TKZ Polná 9 3 2 4 13 : 15 11
11. Tatran Brno Bohunice 9 2 3 4 13 : 15 9
12. HFK Třebíč 9 2 2 5 12 : 17 8
13. SFK Vrchovina 9 2 2 5 5 : 12 8
14. 1.FC Přerov 9 1 4 4 11 : 17 7
15. FC Viktoria Otrokovice 9 1 3 5 6 : 12 6
16. FC Velké Meziříčí 9 0 2 7 9 : 19 2
Návštěvnost
Velké Meziříčí - Třebíč 580
Pelhřimov - Spytihněv 430
Vyškov - Bystrc 410
Vrchovina - Tasovice 340
Polná - Bohunice 320
Otrokovice - Žďár 145
Sparta Brno - Napajedla 120
Hodonín - Přerov 100
Celková návštěvnost: Polná 1992, Vrchovina 1790, Velké Meziříčí 1755, Vyškov 1620, Pelhřimov 1580, Tasovice 1380, Přerov 1200, Bystrc 1196, Žďár nad Sázavou 1165, Bohunice 1162, Otrokovice 960, Napajedla 795, Spytihněv 660, Hodonín 610, Sparta Brno 560, Třebíč 520
Střelci
8. kolo: Ulman (Spytihněv), Koníř, Florián (Třebíč)
Celkem
8 - Ulman (Spytihněv)
7 - Kovář (Polná), Zedníček S. (Bystrc)
4 - Kropáček, Hradil (Vyškov), Dítě M. (Tasovice), Hrubý (Přerov), Chmelíček, Pohanka (Žďár), Bombicz (Bohunice)
3 - Zedníček V. (Žďár), Lovětínský (Polná), Doležal, Mašek, Paul (Tasovice), Dujka (Otrokovice), Huťka (Napajedla), Kotol, Píšek (Bohunice), Maršálek J. (Hodonín), Florián (Třebíč), Simr (Velké Meziříčí), Barot, Večeřa, Horsák (Spytihněv)
2 - Krtek, Moravec M., Naniáš (Pelhřimov), Šimoňuk, Zavadil, Kučera(Napajedla), Jirásek, Křivánek, Veselý (Bystrc), Vomela, Mašek, Malínek (Žďár), Čermák I., Novotný, Koníř (Třebíč), Matyska, Czucz, Mica (Sparta Brno), Kaplan (Polná), Bulva, Svoboda, Polák (Hodonín), Hort, Görner (Velké Meziříčí), Lička (Vyškov), Hrušák (Přerov)
Brankáři s nulou
8. kolo: Slanina (Bystrc), Stehlík (Sparta Brno), Skočdopole (Polná), Vítek (Vrchovina)
Celkem
5 - Slanina (Bystrc)
4 - Krajča (Napajedla), Stehlík (Sparta Brno)
3 - Moravec J. (Pelhřimov), Trmal (Tasovice)
2 - Hájek (Spytihněv), Pospíchal (Žďár), Fikr (Přerov), Kollár L. (Vyškov), Karabina (Otrokovice), Vítek
1 - Kučírek (Vrchovina), Petráš (Hodonín), Rousek (Třebíč), Cífka, Gruber (Bohunice), Skočdopole (Polná)
ČK
8. kolo: Chmelíček (Žďár), Zabloudil (Pelhřimov)
Celkem: 1 - Forman (Sparta Brno), Šuráň M. (Tasovice), Hrubý, Heger (Přerov), Janíček (Bystrc), Šuranský (Otrokovice), Szczygiel (Bohunice), Skalník K., Wolker (Vrchovina), Cipruš, Chmelíček (Žďár), Maťašovský (Spytihněv), Zabloudil (Pelhřimov)
Týmy: 2 - Vrchovina, Přerov, Žďár, 1 - Sparta Brno, Tasovice, Bystrc, Otrokovice, Bohunice, Spytihněv, Pelhřimov
Příští kolo
01.10.2011, 15:30, FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv - RSM Hodonín
01.10.2011, 15:30, FS Napajedla - FK Pelhřimov
01.10.2011, 15:30, HFK Třebíč - FC Viktoria Otrokovice
01.10.2011, 15:30, Tatran Brno Bohunice - FC Velké Meziříčí
01.10.2011, 15:30, 1.FC Přerov - Slavoj TKZ Polná
02.10.2011, 15:30, FC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky - FC Sparta Brno
02.10.2011, 15:30, Sokol Tasovice - SK Rostex Vyškov
02.10.2011, 15:30, FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou - SFK Vrchovina