Souhrn šestého kola divize
6. (7. hrané) kolo MSD-D
RSM Hodonín - Tatran Brno Bohunice 0:2 (0:1)
Branky: 25. Píšek, 60. Bombicz
Hodonín: Novotný - Maršálek J. (54. Mírovský), Benešovský, Špaček, Petrák - Spazier - Maršálek H., Švrček, Kuřil (46. Lorenc), Polák - Svoboda (46. Šturma)
Bohunice: Cífka - Vjater, Píšek, Masařík, Suchý - Kulička, Beneš, Kostka, Michalec (59. Tonev) - Kotol (89. Krejčí), Bombicz
FC Velké Meziříčí - Sokol Tasovice 3:3 (1:1)
Branky: 29. Mucha Z., 52. Simr, 66. Görner - 40. vlastní, 60. (PK) Dítě M., 73. Šuráň J.
Tasovice: Trmal - Čerstvý, Kirschner, Helebrant, Blahoudek (60. Hycl), Horáček, Mašek, Dítě M., Paul (71. Dítě P.), Šuráň J., Vyžrálek (79. Svatoš)
FC Sparta Brno - FK Pelhřimov 1:0 (1:0)
Branka: 32. Czucz
Sparta Brno: Stehlík M. - Hon, Krejčí, Lang, Záboj - Fuxa (65. Cenek), Lerch, Mica, Pavlas (62. Kubíček) - Pacák, Czucz
SK Rostex Vyškov - FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv 1:4 (1:3)
Branky: 30. (PK) Lička - 11., 32. a 38. Večeřa, 88. Ulman
Vyškov: Kollár L. - Žoček Mil., Koláček, Hodinář (12. Rychlík, 60. Novotný), Kollár M. - Pospíšil, Voral, Sigmund, Hradil, Palla (88. Daněk) - Lička
FC Viktoria Otrokovice - FC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky 0:0
Bystrc: Slanina - Kaňa, Janíček, Jirásek, Smékal - Křivánek, Šíma, Klusák, Rohovský (75. Dolina), Urban - Zedníček (90. Veselý)
1.FC Přerov - HFK Třebíč 4:1 (2:0)
Branky: 5. Hrušák, 37. Švrček, 60. Hrubý, 84. vlastní - 88. Novotný
Slavoj TKZ Polná - FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou 0:1 (0:0)
Branka: 74. Pohanka
SFK Vrchovina - FS Napajedla 0:2 (0:1)
Branky: 36. Huťka, 73. Kučera
ČK: 44. Wolker (Vrchovina)
Tabulka
1. FS Napajedla 7 6 0 1 13 : 3 18
2. FC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky 7 5 1 1 13 : 7 16
3. FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou 7 4 2 1 14 : 6 14
4. FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv 7 4 2 1 16 : 11 14
5. SK Rostex Vyškov 7 4 2 1 10 : 9 14
6. Sokol Tasovice 7 3 4 0 14 : 10 13
7. FK Pelhřimov 7 2 4 1 6 : 5 10
8. FC Sparta Brno 7 3 0 4 6 : 11 9
9. Tatran Brno Bohunice 7 2 2 3 13 : 14 8
10. RSM Hodonín 7 2 1 4 8 : 10 7
11. Slavoj TKZ Polná 7 2 1 4 11 : 14 7
12. FC Viktoria Otrokovice 7 1 3 3 5 : 6 6
13. 1.FC Přerov 7 1 3 3 10 : 14 6
14. SFK Vrchovina 7 1 2 4 2 : 7 5
15. HFK Třebíč 7 1 1 5 7 : 14 4
16. FC Velké Meziříčí 7 0 2 5 6 : 13 2
Návštěvnost
Polná - Žďár 732
Velké Meziříčí - Tasovice 385
Vrchovina - Napajedla 340
Vyškov - Spytihněv 290
Přerov - Třebíč 250
Hodonín - Bohunice 160
Otrokovice - Bystrc 145
Sparta Brno - Pelhřimov 120
Celková návštěvnost: Polná 1672, Vrchovina 1450, Vyškov 1210, Přerov 1200, Velké Meziříčí 1175, Tasovice 1130, Bohunice 1012, Pelhřimov 890, Bystrc 827, Otrokovice 815, Žďár nad Sázavou 745, Napajedla 640, Hodonín 510, Spytihněv 490, Sparta Brno 440
, Třebíč 400
Střelci
6. kolo: 3 - Večeřa (Spytihněv)
Celkem
6 - Kovář (Polná), Zedníček S. (Bystrc), Ulman (Spytihněv)
4 - Kropáček (Vyškov), Dítě M. (Tasovice), Hrubý (Přerov), Bombicz (Bohunice)
3 - Chmelíček, Zedníček V. (Žďár), Lovětínský (Polná), Doležal (Tasovice), Hradil (Vyškov), Dujka (Otrokovice), Huťka (Napajedla), Kotol, Píšek (Bohunice), Večeřa (Spytihněv)
2 - Krtek, Moravec M. (Pelhřimov), Šimoňuk, Zavadil, Kučera(Napajedla), Jirásek (Bystrc), Vomela, Mašek, Pohanka (Žďár), Barot, Horsák (Spytihněv), Mašek (Tasovice), Čermák I., Novotný (Třebíč), Matyska, Czucz (Sparta Brno), Kaplan (Polná), Maršálek J., Bulva, Svoboda (Hodonín), Simr (Velké Meziříčí)
Brankáři s nulou
6. kolo: Krajča (Napajedla), Stehlík (Sparta Brno), Pospíchal (Žďár), Karabina (Otrokovice), Slanina (Bystrc), Cífka (Bohunice)
Celkem
4 - Krajča (Napajedla)
3 - Moravec J. (Pelhřimov), Slanina (Bystrc), Stehlík (Sparta Brno)
2 - Hájek (Spytihněv), Trmal (Tasovice), Pospíchal (Žďár), Karabina (Otrokovice)
1 - Kollár L. (Vyškov), Vítek, Kučírek (Vrchovina), Petráš (Hodonín), Rousek (Třebíč), Fikr (Přerov), Cífka (Bohunice)
ČK
6. kolo: Wolker (Vrchovina)
Celkem: 1 - Forman (Sparta Brno), Šuráň M. (Tasovice), Hrubý (Přerov), Janíček (Bystrc), Šuranský (Otrokovice), Szczygiel (Bohunice), Skalník K., Wolker (Vrchovina), Heger (Přerov), Cipruš (Žďár), Maťašovský (Spytihněv)
Příští kolo
17.09.2011, 16:00, FC Slovácká Sparta Spytihněv - FC Sparta Brno
17.09.2011, 16:00, FS Napajedla - SK Rostex Vyškov
17.09.2011, 16:00, HFK Třebíč - Slavoj TKZ Polná
17.09.2011, 16:00, Tatran Brno Bohunice - 1.FC Přerov
18.09.2011, 16:00, FK Pelhřimov - RSM Hodonín
18.09.2011, 16:00, FC Dosta Bystrc-Kníničky - SFK Vrchovina
18.09.2011, 16:00, Sokol Tasovice - FC Viktoria Otrokovice
18.09.2011, 16:00, FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou - FC Velké Meziříčí