1.A a 1.B třídy: Lednice prohrála s Blatnicí, Bořitov s Rousínovem B, Bořetice vysoko s Vacenovicemi
1.A třída skupina A
FC Soběšice - Sokol Dobšice 0:0
FC Pálava Mikulov - Cukrovar Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou 2:1 (2:1); Vaculík 2 - Mašek; ČK: Spišiak (Hrušovany)
FC Miroslav - FC Slovan Brno 4:1 (4:0); Chlad 2, Krula, Rohlík - Těšík
SK Vojkovice - Slavoj Podivín 0:4 (0:2); Švestka Martin, Švestka Karel, Očenášek, Čapka
Fotbal Jevišovice - SK Líšeň B 1:1 (0:0); Jurka J. - Drábek
SK Šlapanice - RAFK Rajhrad 1:2 (1:1); Kočí - Horváth, Kouřil
FC Čebín - FC Veverská Bítýška 4:2 (3:2); Dulínek, Mokošák, Neudecker, vlastní - Koláčný, Valeš
1. Slavoj Podivín 9 5 4 0 19 : 8 19
2. Sokol Dobšice 9 5 2 2 15 : 6 17
3. FC Slovan Brno 9 5 2 2 11 : 11 17
4. FC Pálava Mikulov 9 4 4 1 14 : 6 16
5. FC Čebín 9 5 1 3 12 : 10 16
6. FC Miroslav 9 4 3 2 14 : 6 15
7. RAFK Rajhrad 9 4 3 2 17 : 14 15
8. SK Líšeň B 9 4 3 2 14 : 12 15
9. SK Vojkovice 9 3 1 5 17 : 17 10
10. Fotbal Jevišovice 9 2 3 4 11 : 15 9
11. Cukrovar Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou 9 2 2 5 11 : 13 8
12. FC Soběšice 9 1 4 4 5 : 10 7
13. SK Šlapanice 9 2 0 7 7 : 20 6
14. FC Veverská Bítýška 9 1 0 8 7 : 26 3
1.A třída skupina B
MSK Břeclav B - FC Bučovice 3:2 (1:0); Nevídal 2, Ivančic - Kachlík 2; ČK: Pospíchal (Bučovice)
Dražovice - Sokol Kostice
Sokol Tvrdonice - FK Baník Ratíškovice 1:0 (1:0); Fabičovič
Sokol Bořetice - SK Mogul Vacenovice 1:5 (1:2); Kubánek - Snášel 3, Ingr, Příkazský
Slavoj Velké Pavlovice - FC Kyjov 1919 1:2 (1:2); Vintrlík - Kučera, Přikryl
Sokol Lanžhot - SK Slavkov u Brna 5:1 (3:0); Gál 2, Darmovzal, Kovář, Zlámal - Houšť
Slavoj Rohatec - FK Mutěnice 0:3 (0:1); Koštuřík 2, Válek
1. FK Mutěnice 9 7 1 1 22 : 6 22
2. FC Kyjov 1919 9 7 1 1 24 : 9 22
3. Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 9 7 0 2 19 : 7 21
4. Sokol Bořetice 9 6 0 3 17 : 15 18
5. SK Slavkov u Brna 9 4 2 3 18 : 16 14
6. Slavoj Rohatec 9 3 3 3 10 : 10 12
7. SK Mogul Vacenovice 9 3 2 4 16 : 15 11
8. Sokol Lanžhot 9 3 1 5 15 : 22 10
9. Sokol Tvrdonice 9 3 1 5 9 : 17 10
10. Dražovice 8 2 2 4 9 : 13 8
11. MSK Břeclav B 9 2 2 5 11 : 16 8
12. FK Baník Ratíškovice 9 2 2 5 8 : 15 8
13. FC Bučovice 9 1 3 5 9 : 15 6
14. Sokol Kostice 8 1 2 5 8 : 19 5
1.B třída skupina A
Sokol Bohdalice - AFK Tišnov 2:4 (0:3); Kummer, Tilšer - Koloc 2, Smrkal, Vít
FK SK Bosonohy - FK APOS Blansko B 3:2 (3:0); Dvořák, Havlík, Štěpánek - Gross, Jelínek
FK Drnovice - FC Medlánky 1:1 (0:1); Slezák - Štrubl
Slovan Ivanovice na Hané - Černá Hora 1:1 (0:0); Šimeček - Hon Snejn Man
FC Olešnice - FC Svratka Brno 1:4 (1:1); Daniel M. - Beránek 2, Svoboda 2
Ochoz u Brna - FK Kunštát 1:1 (0:0); Pelíšek - vlastní
Sokol Bořitov - Framoz Rousínov B 0:2 (0:1); Pupp, Rychlý
1. FK Drnovice 9 6 3 0 17 : 3 21
2. AFK Tišnov 9 7 0 2 16 : 6 21
3. Slovan Ivanovice na Hané 9 6 1 2 11 : 6 19
4. Sokol Bořitov 9 6 1 2 14 : 11 19
5. FK SK Bosonohy 9 5 0 4 17 : 14 15
6. FC Medlánky 8 4 2 2 12 : 8 14
7. Sokol Bohdalice 9 4 1 4 18 : 13 13
8. FC Svratka Brno 9 4 1 4 16 : 15 13
9. FK APOS Blansko B 9 4 1 4 15 : 18 13
10. Framoz Rousínov B 9 2 2 5 12 : 13 8
11. FK Kunštát 9 1 4 4 7 : 14 7
12. Černá Hora 9 1 2 6 9 : 17 5
13. FC Olešnice 8 1 1 6 6 : 14 4
14. Ochoz u Brna 9 1 1 7 11 : 29 4
1.B třída skupina B
Čechie Zastávka - SK Moravská Slavia Brno 1:1 (0:1); Rousek - vlastní
SK Žebětín - Sokol Višňové 3:0 (2:0); Reitoral, Žvanut, Čechura
Šaratice - MFK Modřice 5:1 (3:0); Kováč 2, Polášek, Ptáček, Smetana - Dofek
Družstevník Práče - SK Křenovice 1:2 (0:1); Gregor - Rozkopal 2
Tatran Šatov - SK Tuřany 0:2 (0:1); Smetana 2
SK Sokol Jaroslavice - SK Újezd u Brna 2:2 (1:2); Juhaňák, Willmann - Horáček, Poláček
SK Měnín - A.S.A. ES Únanov 5:2 (2:2); Vykouřil 3, Horák, Lacko - Vlk, Čapoun
1. Šaratice 9 6 3 0 30 : 10 21
2. SK Křenovice 9 5 3 1 21 : 12 18
3. Čechie Zastávka 9 5 3 1 19 : 10 18
4. SK Moravská Slavia Brno 9 4 2 3 19 : 14 14
5. A.S.A. ES Únanov 9 4 2 3 15 : 12 14
6. SK Žebětín 9 3 4 2 14 : 9 13
7. SK Tuřany 9 4 1 4 14 : 11 13
8. Tatran Šatov 9 3 3 3 9 : 10 12
9. Družstevník Práče 9 4 0 5 14 : 18 12
10. SK Měnín 9 3 1 5 20 : 21 10
11. SK Sokol Jaroslavice 9 2 3 4 15 : 22 9
12. MFK Modřice 9 2 2 5 13 : 22 8
13. SK Újezd u Brna 9 2 2 5 9 : 19 8
14. Sokol Višňové 9 1 1 7 6 : 28 4
1.B třída skupina C
Rakvice 1932 - FK Baník Dubňany 1:1 (1:1); Polášek - Pochylý
Sokol Lanžhot B - Agro Milotice 2:2 (1:2); Hrnčíř, Mihál - Hofr, Holub
Baník Mikulčice - Sokol Kněždub 3:4 (1:1); Urbánek 3 - Pollak 3, Grabec R.
Velké Bílovice - SK Žarošice
FC Veselí n.Moravou - FC Hustopeče 2:2 (1:1); Prajza, vlastní - Benček, Konečný
Moravan Lednice - FK SaZ Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem 1:3 (0:2); Holešínský - Hrobař, Malůš, Ondroušek
Sokol Hroznová Lhota - Družstevník Starý Poddvorov 4:0 (2:0); Bíla, Laga, Lipčík Petr, Podolan
1. Sokol Hroznová Lhota 9 7 1 1 24 : 5 22
2. Moravan Lednice 9 7 0 2 23 : 10 21
3. Rakvice 1932 9 5 2 2 14 : 10 17
4. FK SaZ Blatnice pod Sv. Antonínkem 9 5 1 3 17 : 11 16
5. FC Hustopeče 9 3 4 2 13 : 8 13
6. Sokol Kněždub 9 4 1 4 15 : 13 13
7. Velké Bílovice 8 4 1 3 11 : 9 13
8. FK Baník Dubňany 9 3 3 3 16 : 15 12
9. FC Veselí n.Moravou 9 3 3 3 11 : 13 12
10. SK Žarošice 8 3 2 3 16 : 14 11
11. Družstevník Starý Poddvorov 9 2 3 4 12 : 14 9
12. Baník Mikulčice 9 2 2 5 6 : 13 8
13. Sokol Lanžhot B 9 1 1 7 8 : 32 4
14. Agro Milotice 9 0 2 7 4 : 23 2