ZT Dubňany 2011
Zimní turnaj v Dubňanech
Účastníci: FC Vracov (KP), Baník Ratíškovice (I.A třída), Mogul Vacenovice (I.A třída), Baník Dubňany A (I.B třída), Agro Milotice (I.B třída), Sokol Vlkoš (OP), Baník Dubňany B (III. třída), Tatran Jablonica (Slovensko), Družstevník Hlboké (Slovensko)
Výsledky
1. kolo
FC Vracov - Mogul Vacenovice 6:1 (4:0); Loprais 3, Lipčík 2, Jílek - Příkazský Radek
FK Baník Ratíškovice - Sokol Vlkoš 4:3 (3:1); Bábíček Jakub 2, Ňorek, Kováč (PK) - Verchola, Farmačka, Fojtík
TJ Družstevník Hlboké - TJ Agro Milotice 0:4 (0:1); Kasan 2, Hofr, Hroudný
FK Baník Dubňany - Tatran Jablonica 4:3 (2:1); Šalša 2, Křižan Martin, Doruška - Škoda, Harasník, Kubisa
2. kolo
Ratíškovice - Vacenovice 2:2 (1:1); Kotásek P., Voříšek T. - Grufík P., Bařák M.
Milotice - Vracov 0:4 (0:1); Bíla 2, Vybíral, Jakubíček
Sokol Vlkoš - Tatran Jablonica 2:3 (1:1); Verchola, Vavruš - Bela, Nestarec, Harasník
FK Baník Dubňany B - Družstevník Hlboké 2:2 (0:2); Albert 2 - Dujka, Morávek Roman
3. kolo
Agro Milotice - FK Baník Ratíškovice 3:0 (2:0); Hofr 2, Holub
Fk Baník Dubňany B - FC Vracov 0:7 (0:4); Bíla 4, Lipčík, Jílek, vlastní
Jablonica - Vacenovice 2:3 (0:3); Kubisa, Nestarec - Šrédl, Ingr, Bařák V.
Dubňany A - Vlkoš 4:1 (2:1); Šalša 3, Baťa - Vavruš
4. kolo
Vacenovice - Dubňany 1:7 (0:4); Grufík - Šalša 2, Baťa, Štos, Pochylý, Příkazský, Sviták
Milotice - Jablonica 1:2 (0:1); Hofr - Bůran, Škoda
Hlboké - Vracov 0:5 (0:1); Janoušek 2, Procházka, Jílek, Pobjecký
Dubňany B - Ratíškovice 1:4 (1:2); Novotný - Koplík P. 2, Bábíček, Dohnálek
5. kolo
Dubňany A - Dubňany B 5:0 (4:0); Štos (PK), Sviták, Kalfař, Šalša, Šrutka
Hlboké - Jablonica 2:6 (1:2); Jonáš, Flámik - Nestarec 2, Černák, Škoda, Hamerlík, Steiner
Milotice - Vlkoš 5:1 (3:0); Hofr 2, Novák, Gergel, Antoš - Farmačka
Vracov - Ratíškovice 6:2 (4:2); Vybíral 2, Eliáš 2, Bíla, Jakubíček - Kotásek P. 2
6. kolo
Vlkoš - Vacenovice 4:4 (4:1); Novák, Vavruš, Farmačka, David - Voříšek 2, Grufík, Šrédl
Jablonica - Dubňany B 8:2 (4:1); Búran 3, Harasník 2, Černák, Hamerlík, Stainer - Kostiv, Albert
Ratíškovice - Hlboké 4:3 (2:2); Kundrata, Blaha, Koplík M., Machala - Morávek 2, Vrablic
Dubňany A - Milotice 2:0 (0:0); Sviták, Pochylý
7. kolo
Jablonica - Vracov 1:4 (0:2); Hamerlík - Lipčík P., Vybíral, Pobjecký, Jílek
Dubňany A - Hlboké 4:1 (3:1); Kalfař, Sviták, Kos, Vacenovský - Mindek
Vacenovice - Milotice 3:0 (1:0); Ingr M., Šrédl, Bařák M.
Vlkoš - Dubňany B 6:2 (3:0); Ingr, David 2, Vavruš, Novák, Fojtík - Příkazský, Albert
8. kolo
Ratíškovice - Jablonica 0:0
Vracov - Dubňany A 3:2 (1:1); Eliáš, Vybíral, Bíla - Šalša, Kalfař
Dubňany B - Vacenovice 1:4 (1:0); Kostiv - Šrédl 2, Voříšek, Bařák
Hlboké - Vlkoš 1:3 (1:2); Morávek - Farmačka 2, Otépka
Tabulka
1. Vracov 7 7 0 0 35:6 21
2. Dubňany A 7 6 0 1 28:9 18
3. Vacenovice 8 4 2 2 25:23 14
4. Jablonica 8 4 1 3 25:18 13
5. Ratíškovice 7 3 2 2 16:18 11
6. Milotice 7 3 0 4 13:12 9
7. Vlkoš 7 2 1 4 20:23 7
8. Hlboké 8 0 1 7 10:35 1
9. Dubňany B 7 0 1 6 8:36 1
Další program
9. kolo
12.3. 13:00 Vlkoš - Vracov, 15:00 Milotice - Dubňany B
13.3. 13:00 Dubňany - Ratíškovice